For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 12:39:09 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
80  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Final
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:2 Valencia CF Valencia
Final Sporting CP Sporting CP 7:6on pens FC Porto FC Porto
Final
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 38 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 38 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 3:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 6 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Group Stage Portugal U20 Portugal U20 1:0 South Korea U20 South Korea U20
Group Stage France U20 France U20 2:0 Saudi Arabia U20 S. Arabia U20
Group Stage Panama U20 Panama U20 1:1 Mali U20 Mali U20
Group Stage Argentina U20 Argentina U20 5:2 South Africa U20 S. Africa U20
Final Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:2 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 13 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 13 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 13 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 13 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 40 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 40 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 40 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 36
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 36
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 4:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 36
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 36
FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 36
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:3 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 36 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1:3 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 36 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 36 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 13 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:3 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 13 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 13 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 32
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1:2 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 32
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 32
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 11 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 11 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 3:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Final Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:2on pens FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 36 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 34 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Semi-Finals Benevento Benevento Calcio 0:3 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 15 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 15 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Matchday 15 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 11 Malmö FF Malmö FF 5:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 11 Häcken BK Häcken 1:2 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Matchday 11 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 26 Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:3 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
Matchday 26 Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 26 Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 3:3 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
Matchday 14 Cobresal CD Cobresal 4:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 14 CD Everton CD Everton 0:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 14 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 36 NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 36 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 36 NS Mura NS Mura 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 36 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 2:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 36 NK Krsko NK Krsko 3:2 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Matchday 15 César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 1:0  Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 15 Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:3 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Matchday 15 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
Matchday 9 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 1:2 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Matchday 9 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 3:3 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 9 Desna Desna Chernihiv 1:0 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Final round first leg
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 5 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 5 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 1:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 5 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 3:2 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
Matchday 10 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 0:3 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 14 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:3 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 14 Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 4:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 14 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:4 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 10 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:0 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Matchday 10 Halmstad Halmstads BK 3:0 Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 10 Frej IK Frej 1:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 10 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 IK Brage Brage
Matchday 9 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 9 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:1 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Final Newport County Newport County 0:1AET Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Matchday 9 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 9 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 2:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 4 Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 2:1 Royal Eagles FC Royal Eagles
Matchday 9 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:0 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk