For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:58:05 AM
Matchday 9 JPS Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura 1:4 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
Matchday 9 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
Second Round Slonim 2017 FK Slonim 2017 1:3 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
Second Round Smolevichi FK Smolevichi 0:2 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Second Round Sputnik Sputnik Rechitsa 2:5 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Second Round Granit Granit Mikashevichi 0:2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Matchday 20 Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 4:1 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
First Round JK Püsivus JK Püsivus Kohila 0:5 JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam
Matchday 14 North Texas SC North Texas Soccer Club 1:0 FC Tucson FC Tucson
intermediate stage PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2:1 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
Group Stage Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
Group Stage Manang Marsyangdi Club Manang Marsyangdi Club 2:3 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
group stage Kitchee Kitchee SC 1:0 April 25 Sports Club April 25 SC
group stage Hang Yuen Hang Yuen 1:1 Tai Po FC Tai Po
Group Stage Istiqlol Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:1 FK Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
Group Stage Dordoi Bishkek FC Dordoi Bishkek 3:0 FK Khujand FK Khujand
last 16 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 4:6 on pens Shanghai SIPG SIPG
last 16 Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Quarter-Finals ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:3 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
intermediate stage H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
intermediate stage Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
intermediate stage Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
intermediate stage Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Matchday 18 Kedah FA Kedah FA 3:2 Petaling Jaya City FC PJ City
Matchday 18 Melaka Utd. SA Melaka United SA 1:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
Matchday 18 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 3:1 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
Round of 16 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 3:1 Baerum SK Baerum SK
Round of 16 Haugesund FK Haugesund 2:0 AET Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Round of 16 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Round of 16 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 0:3 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Round of 16 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:2 AET Odds BK Odds BK
Round of 16 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 4:0 SK Brann SK Brann
Round of 16 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 5:2 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Round of 16 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 5:6 on pens Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 10 JäPS Järvenpään Palloseura 6:1 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
Matchday 10 Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 1:1 Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
Matchday 9 VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:3 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
Matchday 9 RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 6:3 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
Matchday 9 JS Hercules JS Hercules 1:1 Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads BK
Matchday 10 Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II 4:1 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
Matchday 10 FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 2:2 Helsingin Palloseura HPS
Group Stage Jamaica Jamaica 1:1 Curaçao Curaçao
Group Stage Honduras Honduras 4:0 El Salvador El Salvador
Matchday 19 Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 0:0 FK Metta Metta
Matchday 19 Riga Riga FC 0:1 FK Jelgava Jelgava
Matchday 9 Kaarinan U19 Kaarinan Pojat U19 0:0 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
Matchday 17 Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 6:0 Keila JK Keila JK
Group Stage Nigeria Nigeria 1:0 Guinea Guinea
Group Stage Uganda Uganda 1:1 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Group Stage Egypt Egypt 2:0 Democratic Republic of the Congo DR Congo
Matchday 4 Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra FC 2:2 Bali United FC Bali United
Matchday 4 Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 0:1 PSIS Semarang PSIS
Matchday 4 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3:1 Persela Lamongan Persela