For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:38:14 PM
intermediate stage Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:0 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
intermediate stage Barry Town Barry Town United FC 0:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
intermediate stage Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:2 Europa FC Europa FC
intermediate stage KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 5:1 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
intermediate stage La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
intermediate stage Ballymena Ballymena United 2:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
intermediate stage FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 1:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
Matchday 9 Kurkimäen Kurkimäen Kisa 2:2 Toivalan Urheilijat Toivalan
Matchday 9 AC Barca AC Barca 4:2 Lehmon Pallo-77 LehPa
Matchday 17 Revolution New England Revolution 1:1 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 17 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 17 Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 17 D.C. United D.C. United 1:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 17 FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 17 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 9 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:3 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
Matchday 9 Afturelding UMF Afturelding 0:3 ÍF Grótta Grótta
Matchday 17 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 3:0 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
Matchday 17 Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 3:2 Charleston Battery Charleston
Matchday 17 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 0:0 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
Matchday 17 Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 1:2 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
Matchday 20 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:3 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Matchday 20 Rustavi FC Rustavi 1:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia
First Round FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 10:0 Pärnu JK Poseidon II JK Poseidon II
First Round Jogeva SK Jogeva SK Noorus 96 2:4 AET FC Otepää FC Otepää
Matchday 17 JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
Matchday 17 Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 FC Elva FC Elva
Quarter-Finals Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 7:1 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
Quarter-Finals Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 4:2 AET Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir
Quarter-Finals KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 3:0 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
Matchday 9 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 2:0 Valour FC Valour FC
Matchday 9 York9 FC York9 FC 0:2 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
Matchday 9 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1:0 Forge FC Forge FC
Matchday 10 Kissat Mikkelin Kissat 3:4 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
Matchday 10 FC HooGee FC HooGee 4:1 Leppävaaran Pallo Leppävaaran
Matchday 10 NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 2:4 Etelä-Espoon Pallo EsPa
Matchday 10 SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 1:1 Bollklubben-46 BK-46
Group Stage Trinidad Trinidad and Tobago 1:1 Guyana Guyana
Group Stage Panama Panama 0:1 United States USA
Qualifying Round Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 3:0 Macau Macau
Matchday 15 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 1:0 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
Matchday 4 Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 2:1 FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19
Matchday 17 Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:6 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
Matchday 17 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru 1:4 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
Matchday 17 Nomme United FC Nomme United 2:1 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
Group Stage Madagascar Madagascar 1:0 Burundi Burundi
Group Stage Senegal Senegal 0:1 Algeria Algeria
Group Stage Kenya Kenya 3:2 Tanzania Tanzania
Quarter-Finals Madura United Madura United FC 2:1 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya
Matchday 18 Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 0:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
Matchday 18 Brothers Union Brothers Union 1:1 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
Semi-Finals Germany U21 Germany U21 4:2 Romania U21 Romania U21
Semi-Finals Spain U21 Spain U21 4:1 France U21 France U21