For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:56:39 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
45  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 17 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
First Round Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 3:3 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
First Round Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
First Round Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
First Round Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 3:1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
First Round AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă FC Petrocub
First Round JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 0:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
First Round KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
First Round KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
First Round FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
First Round FK Sabail FK Sabail 2:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
First Round Balzan FC Balzan FC 3:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
First Round Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
First Round Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
First Round Debrecen Debreceni VSC 3:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
First Round Malmö FF Malmö FF 7:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
First Round Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6:0 UE Engordany UE Engordany
First Round Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:0 NS Mura NS Mura
First Round SK Brann SK Brann 2:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
First Round Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
First Round Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
First Round Liepaja FK Liepaja 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
First Round Molde FK Molde FK 7:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
First Round Crusaders Crusaders FC 2:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
First Round Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
First Round Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
First Round Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 0:3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
First Round CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
First Round NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 FK RFS RFS
First Round Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
First Round Europa FC Europa FC 0:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
First Round Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FC Urartu Yerevan FC Urartu
First Round FCSB FCSB 2:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
First Round Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:5 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
First Round Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
First Round St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
First Round Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
First Round Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
First Round Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
First Round Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 1:2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
First Round Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 3:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
First Round Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 2:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
First Round Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 0:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Quarter-Finals Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 4:5on pens Algeria Algeria
Quarter-Finals Madagascar Madagascar 0:3 Tunisia Tunisia