For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:26:31 PM
Matchday 1 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 1 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 1 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 5:0 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 1 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:1 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Matchday 1 Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 15 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 3:3 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Matchday 15 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:0 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 15 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:3 Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 1 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 1:4 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 10 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Final CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 4:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Final América CF América 6:5 on pens Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 19 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:1 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 1 Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:2 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 1 CD América CD América de Cali 2:1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Matchday 1 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 15 Matsue City Matsue City 0:3 FC Osaka FC Osaka
Matchday 9 Grindavík UMF Grindavík 1:1 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
Matchday 9 Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir
Round of 16 Jelgava FK Jelgava 1:0 FK Metta Metta
Round of 16 Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 0:1 BFC Daugavpils Daugavpils
First Round JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 8:1 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
Matchday 1 Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 0:1 Pirata FC Pirata
Matchday 20 UCD University College Dublin 3:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
Matchday 8 AFC U21 Athletic Eskilstuna U21 2:0 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21
Matchday 1 Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
Matchday 17 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:3 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Group Stage Norway U19 Norway U19 1:1 Republic of Ireland U19 Ireland U19
Group Stage Czech Rep U19 Czech Republic U19 0:3 France U19 France U19
Bosnia U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina U18 0:2 Mexico U18 Mexico U18
Fiji Fiji 10:1 Tuvalu Tuvalu
Solomon Islands Solomon Islands 13:0 American Samoa A. Samoa
Tahiti Tahiti 0:3 New Caledonia New Caledonia
North Korea North Korea 1:0 Tajikistan Tajikistan
Matchday 22 Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 3:2 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal