For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 4:15:15 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
47  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 20 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 5:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 20 Revolution New England Revolution 4:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 20 Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 20 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:2 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
last 16 Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
First Round Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1:1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
First Round Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0:3 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
First Round Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2:1 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
First Round KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
First Round FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
First Round FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3:2AET Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
First Round CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 FK Sabail FK Sabail
First Round RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
First Round RFS FK RFS 0:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
First Round Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 FK Liepaja Liepaja
First Round Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
First Round FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
First Round Haugesund FK Haugesund 5:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
First Round Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
First Round Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 1:2 FCSB FCSB
First Round Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
First Round Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
First Round Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
First Round FC Petrocub FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă 0:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
First Round Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:2AET DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
First Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
First Round UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
First Round Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:2 Cork City FC Cork City
First Round Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 0:0 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
First Round Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1:3 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
First Round NS Mura NS Mura 2:3 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
First Round Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
First Round Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 0:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
First Round FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
First Round B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 2:3 Crusaders FC Crusaders
First Round Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
First Round FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:2 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
First Round Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
First Round Ballymena Ballymena United 0:4 Malmö FF Malmö FF
First Round Rangers Rangers FC 6:0 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
First Round Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:2 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
First Round Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:2on pens FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
First Round NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
First Round B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 4:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
First Round KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 0:0 Molde FK Molde FK
First Round Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:1 SK Brann SK Brann
First Round Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3:0 Europa FC Europa FC