For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:17:13 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
85  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 2 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 3:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 2 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2:1 FK Tambov Tambov
Matchday 2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 2 Sochi FC Sochi 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 11 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 11 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 11 Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:4 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Matchday 11 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 11 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 11 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:2 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Matchday 1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:3 Club León FC León
Matchday 1 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 0:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 1 América CF América 4:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 4:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 1 Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 1 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:2 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 19 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:4 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 19 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 19 HN Jianye Henan Jianye 0:0 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
Matchday 19 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:2 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 19 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 19 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 1:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 1
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 1
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:4 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 20 Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:3 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 20 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 20 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 20 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 0:2 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 20 Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:2 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 20 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:1 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 20 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:3 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 20 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 2 Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:1 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 2 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 2:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 2 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 2 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 0:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 0:3 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 2 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 2 Randers FC Randers FC 2:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 1 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
First Round Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 1:9 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 1 Indjija FK Indjija 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 1 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 18 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 18 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 5:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 18 Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:2 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 16 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 16 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 16 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3:0 Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 17 SK Brann SK Brann 2:1 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Matchday 17 Molde FK Molde FK 2:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Matchday 2 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3:1 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 2 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 2 NS Mura NS Mura 4:3 NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 2 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Group Stage St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:2 Ross County FC Ross County
Matchday 1
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
Matchday 1
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 2 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 2 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 2 Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:2 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 2 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 5:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 1 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 1 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 1 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 14 Start IK Start 4:1 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 14 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:4 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 14 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 14 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:1 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 14 Sogndal Sogndal IL 5:2 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 14 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Matchday 14 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 4:2 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 14 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 16 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
Matchday 16 Östers IF Östers IF 0:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 16 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 3:1 FC Honka FC Honka
Matchday 16 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Matchday 16 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS