For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:01:49 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
99  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 12 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:2 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Matchday 12 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 12 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Matchday 12 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 0:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 12 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:2 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 12 Santos FC Santos FC 3:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Matchday 1 Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 1 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 1 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
Matchday 1 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 1 Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 3 Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:3 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 3 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:4 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 2 León Club León FC 0:0 CF América América
Matchday 2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 20 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 3:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
Matchday 20 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:1 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 20 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 2:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 20 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 2
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 2
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 2
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 21 Revolution New England Revolution 4:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 21 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:3 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 21 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 0:0 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 21 Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 21 Houston Houston Dynamo 0:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 21 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 4:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 21 FC Dallas FC Dallas 0:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 21 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 0:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 21 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 21 Timbers Portland Timbers 4:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 1
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 1
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:2 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 1
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 3:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 1
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 3 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 3 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 6:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Matchday 3 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 1:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 2 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1:2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:0 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 3 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 3 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 3 Once Caldas Once Caldas 3:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 3 Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 2:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 3 Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:2 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 3 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 3 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 3 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 3:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 1
LASK LASK 2:0 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 1
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 1
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 3 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 3 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 3:2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 19 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 19 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 2:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 19 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 19 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 4:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 17 Östersund Östersunds FK 0:0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 17 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 2:0 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 17 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:0 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 3 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 3 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:2 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 1 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 3 NK Bravo NK Bravo 1:0 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
Matchday 3 NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 2 Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 0:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 3 Nacional Club Nacional 4:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 3 CA Fénix CA Fénix 3:0 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 3 Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Matchday 3 CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:2 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 3 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 4:2 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 2 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 5:1 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
Matchday 2
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 3:2 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 2
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Group Stage Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 17 Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:1 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 17 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 15 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 15 HamKam Hamarkameratene 1:0 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 15 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 2:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Matchday 15 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 0:2 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Matchday 15 Notodden Notodden FK 0:4 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Matchday 15 FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal
Matchday 15 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 15 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:2 IK Start Start
Matchday 1 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
Matchday 17 Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 2:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Matchday 17 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 0:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 17 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:3 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
Matchday 27 Cork City Cork City FC 1:1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers