For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:42:10 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
21  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 1 Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 1:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 1 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:2 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Matchday 12 Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Second Round Kalju Nömme Nomme Kalju FC 0:2 Celtic FC Celtic
Second Round M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Second Round APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
Second Round
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Second Round Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
Second Round Valletta Valletta FC 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Second Round Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 1 Desna Desna Chernihiv 1:2 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 3
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 3
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 3
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 3
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 3
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:3 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Second Round Suduva Suduva Marijampole 5:0 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
Second Round Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:2 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Second Round F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Second Round KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 0:2 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava