For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:24:36 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
47  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
last 16 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Club Nacional Nacional
last 16 Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 2:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
last 16 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6:2on pens CS Emelec CS Emelec
last 16 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
last 16 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Second Round Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 2:3 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Second Round FC Astana FC Astana 4:1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
Second Round Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Second Round FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Second Round KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Second Round Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1:0 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
Second Round CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:1on pens Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Second Round Riga Riga FC 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Second Round Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:4 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Second Round Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:4 Torino FC Torino
Second Round Häcken BK Häcken 0:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Second Round Malmö FF Malmö FF 3:2 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Second Round Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:1AET Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Second Round Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 3:0 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Second Round AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Second Round KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Second Round Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Second Round FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:0AET MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Second Round Liepaja FK Liepaja 0:1 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Second Round Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2:1AET FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Second Round Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 3:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Second Round Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 3:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Second Round Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 1:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Second Round FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Second Round Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Second Round Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:1AET Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Second Round Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:0 Rangers FC Rangers
Second Round Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:0 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Second Round NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Second Round Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 2:2 FK Ventspils Ventspils
Second Round FCSB FCSB 2:3 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Second Round
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Second Round
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 2:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Second Round NK Osijek NK Osijek 4:4on pens CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Second Round Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 5:0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Second Round Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Second Round Linfield Linfield FC 1:0 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Second Round Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Second Round Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 4:0 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Second Round Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:0 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
Second Round Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 1:3 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 18 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 1:1 Norrby IF Norrby