For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:05:08 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
121  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Final
Liverpool Liverpool FC 5:6on pens Manchester City Man City
Final Benfica SL Benfica 5:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 2 Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 2 CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 2:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 2 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 2 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 2 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 4 Tambov FK Tambov 0:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 4 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 4 Sochi FC Sochi 0:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 13 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 2:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 13 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Matchday 13 Santos FC Santos FC 6:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
Matchday 13 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 13 Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:2 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 3 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 3:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 3 América CF América 3:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 3 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 3 Necaxa Club Necaxa 7:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 3 Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:2 Club León FC León
Matchday 3 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 1 Bristol City Bristol City 1:3 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 2 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 2 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 2 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 4:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 2 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Matchday 2 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1:1 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
Matchday 2
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 2
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 2
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:4 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 1
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Matchday 1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 3
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 3
Servette FC Servette FC 1:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 3
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 2
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 4:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 2
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 22 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 22 Revolution New England Revolution 0:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 22 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 22 Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 22 Houston Houston Dynamo 0:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 22 Colorado Colorado Rapids 6:3 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 22 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 3:1 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 22 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 22 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:2 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Matchday 4 Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 21 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 21 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 21 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 4 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Matchday 4 C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1:1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 4 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 3 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 3 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 3 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 0:0 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 4 Randers FC Randers FC 3:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 4 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 4 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:2 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 4 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 4 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 4 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 20 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 20 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 3 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 3 NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 3 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 4:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 3 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 3 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:2 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
Matchday 1 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:3 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 1 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Matchday 1 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 18 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2:2 Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 18 Häcken BK Häcken 4:1 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 16 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 0:2 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 16 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 0:3 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 16 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 1:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 16 Tromsø Tromsø IL 2:2 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 16 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 1:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
First Round Südtirol FC Südtirol 4:2 US Città di Fasano Fasano
First Round Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 6:5on pens Fermana FC Fermana
First Round Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 0:1 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
First Round Ravenna Ravenna FC 1:0 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
First Round Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 4:3on pens AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
First Round Monza AC Monza 2:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
First Round Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 Matelica Calcio Matelica
First Round Catanzaro US Catanzaro 4:1AET Casertana FC Casertana
First Round Triestina US Triestina 3:1 Cavese 1919 Cavese
First Round Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 7:6on pens US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
First Round Siena Robur Siena 0:2 Mantova FC Mantova FC
First Round Catania Calcio Catania 3:0 ASD Fanfulla Fanfulla
First Round Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 4:1 FC Ponsacco 1920 Ponsacco
First Round Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:0 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
Matchday 4 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 2:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 4 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 2
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
Matchday 2 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:4 FC Liefering FC Liefering
Matchday 4
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 4
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 16 Start IK Start 3:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 16 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 16 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 16 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 3:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 16 Sogndal Sogndal IL 3:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 16 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:2 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 16 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:4 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 18 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 1:1 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
Matchday 18 Ilves Ilves Tampere 2:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 18 FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:0 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Matchday 18 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Matchday 18 Frej IK Frej 1:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Matchday 18 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 2:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 18 Östers IF Östers IF 2:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 3 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 3 SKF Sered SKF Sered 3:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda