For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:03:08 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
159  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 2 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 2
Chelsea Chelsea FC 1:1 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 2 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
Matchday 2 Reims Stade Reims 0:0 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 2 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 1
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 1
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 0:4 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:0 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 1 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 1 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:2 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 1
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:0 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 2 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 2 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 3:1 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 2 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 2 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 3 Racing Club Racing Club 1:6 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 3 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 3 Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:3 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
Matchday 3 Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 3:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 15 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:4 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 15 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 15 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 15 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:0 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 15 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 15 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Matchday 15 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
Third Round Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:1AET Brescia Calcio Brescia
Third Round Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:1 AC Monza Monza
Third Round Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Third Round Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
Third Round Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:2AET US Cremonese Cremonese
Third Round FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1AET Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Third Round Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:0 Trapani Calcio Trapani
Third Round Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 5:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
Third Round Cittadella AS Cittadella 8:7on pens Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Third Round Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Third Round AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 0:3 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Third Round SPAL SPAL 3:1 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
Third Round Lecce US Lecce 4:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Third Round Crotone FC Crotone 1:3 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:3 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 3 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 3:3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 3
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 3 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 6 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 6 Ufa FK Ufa 2:0 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 6 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 1:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 4 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:3 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 4 FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 4 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1:2 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 5 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 5 León Club León FC 4:3 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 5 América CF América 1:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 5 Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 5 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 3 Reading Reading FC 3:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 4 Standard Liège Standard Liège 4:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 4 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 4 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 1 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 1 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 1 Göztepe Göztepe 0:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 1 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 1 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 1 Girona Girona FC 1:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3:1 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
Matchday 24 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:1 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 24 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 24 Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:4 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 24 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 3:3 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 24 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 24 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 24 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 24 Houston Houston Dynamo 2:2 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 24 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 24 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 0:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 24 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:0 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 4
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 4
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 4
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 3:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 6 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:2 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Matchday 6 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 6 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 6 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 6 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:1 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 6 FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 6 FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 6 FCSB FCSB 1:2 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 5 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:0 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 5 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 6 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3:3 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 6 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Matchday 6 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 6 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 6 CD América CD América de Cali 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 6 Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 6 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Matchday 6 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 3
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 3
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 3
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 23 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 23 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 5 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 5 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 5 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 5 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 5 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:2 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
Matchday 5 Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:1 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 18 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 18 La Calera Unión La Calera 0:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Matchday 18 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 2:0 CD Cobresal Cobresal
Matchday 18 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:3 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 20 AIK AIK 1:2 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 20 Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:2 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 20 Sirius IK Sirius 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 20 Malmö FF Malmö FF 5:0 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 22 CD América CD América de Quito 3:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 22 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 22 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 0:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 22 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 2:2 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 18 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 2:0 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 18 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2:3 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 18 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 1:2 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 18 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 2:1 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 18 Tromsø Tromsø IL 1:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 18 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 4:0 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 5 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4:3 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 5 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 5 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 3:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 5 Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 5
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 5
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
Matchday 2 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:2 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 2 Leixões Leixões SC 1:1 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 2 FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 2 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:1 CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 2 Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 4:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 1 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 1 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2:2 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 1 Altay SK Altay SK 1:3 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 6 NK Bravo NK Bravo 0:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 6 NS Mura NS Mura 2:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 6 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 5 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 4 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 0:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
Matchday 20 Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 2:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 20 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 3:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 20 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF
Matchday 18 HamKam Hamarkameratene 4:4 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 18 Start IK Start 2:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 18 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:3 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 18 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 3:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 18 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 4:2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 18 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:1 Notodden FK Notodden