For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:06:43 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
34  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 3 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 8:00 PM Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Second Round Fulham Fulham FC 9:45 PM Southampton FC Southampton
Second Round Cardiff Cardiff City 9:45 PM Luton Town Luton
Second Round Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 9:45 PM Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
Second Round Burton Albion Burton Albion 9:45 PM Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
Second Round Southend United Southend United 9:45 PM Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
Second Round Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 9:45 PM Reading FC Reading
Second Round Oxford United Oxford United 9:45 PM Millwall FC Millwall
Second Round Crawley Town Crawley Town 9:45 PM Norwich City Norwich
Second Round Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 9:45 PM Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Second Round Newport County Newport County 9:45 PM West Ham United West Ham
Second Round Preston NE Preston North End 9:45 PM Hull City Hull City
Second Round Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 9:45 PM Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Second Round Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 9:45 PM Derby County Derby
Second Round Leeds Leeds United 9:45 PM Stoke City Stoke City
Second Round Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 9:45 PM Aston Villa Aston Villa
Second Round
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 9:45 PM Colchester United Colchester Utd.
Second Round Watford Watford FC 9:45 PM Coventry City Coventry
Second Round Rochdale Rochdale AFC 9:45 PM Carlisle United Carlisle United
Qualifying Round Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 10:00 PM Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Qualifying Round Red Star Red Star Belgrade 10:00 PM BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 10:00 PM GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Quarter-Finals SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:30 PM Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 4 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:00 AM Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Matchday 4 Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 3:10 AM Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Second Round AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 7:45 PM AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Second Round Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 9:00 PM AS Béziers AS Béziers
Second Round FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 9:00 PM US Orléans US Orléans
Second Round FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 9:00 PM Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Second Round G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 9:00 PM Paris FC Paris FC
Second Round Lens RC Lens 10:05 PM Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 4 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 8:30 PM Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 4 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 8:30 PM AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 11 Ilves Ilves Tampere 6:30 PM Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK