For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:34:18 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
27  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Second Round Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:4 Everton FC Everton
Second Round Newcastle Newcastle United 3:5on pens Leicester City Leicester
Second Round Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3:0on pens Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
Second Round
Burnley Burnley FC 1:3 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Second Round
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:2 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Second Round
Swansea Swansea City 6:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
Second Round Rotherham Rotherham United 0:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 3:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 3 OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:2 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Qualifying Round
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 2:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Qualifying Round Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 2:1 LASK LASK
Qualifying Round Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 1:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Quarter-Finals Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:2 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 7 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:5 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 7 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 7 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 1:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 7 América CF América 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Quarter-Finals GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 0:0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Final Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:1 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Quarter-Finals CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:3 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 4 Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 4 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Matchday 4 Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:2 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 4 Chippa United Chippa United 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 4 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Matchday 19 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 5:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 2 Rad FK Rad 2:3 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki