For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:45:27 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
156  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 4
Southampton Southampton FC 1:1 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 4
Man City Manchester City 4:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 4
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:2 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 4
Leicester Leicester City 3:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 4 West Ham West Ham United 2:0 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 4 Newcastle Newcastle United 1:1 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 4
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 4
Burnley Burnley FC 0:3 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 3
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 6:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 3
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 3
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 3
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 3
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 3
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 3:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 3 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 3 Getafe Getafe CF 1:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 3 Levante Levante UD 2:0 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 3 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 2:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 2
AC Milan AC Milan 1:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 2
Juventus Juventus FC 4:3 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 4 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 4 Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 4 FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:0 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 4 SCO Angers SCO Angers 2:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 4 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3:0 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
Matchday 17 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 17 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Matchday 4 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 4 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 2:3 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 4 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:3 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 4 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 0:0 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 8 Ufa FK Ufa 1:2 FK Orenburg Orenburg
Matchday 8 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:3 FC Sochi Sochi
Matchday 8 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:2 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 8 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 FK Tambov Tambov
Matchday 6 Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 6 Leeds Leeds United 0:1 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 6 Birmingham Birmingham City 2:1 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 6
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 3:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 6 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:1 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 6 Brentford Brentford FC 3:0 Derby County Derby
Matchday 6 Luton Luton Town 2:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 6 Millwall Millwall FC 1:1 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 6 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 6 Reading Reading FC 0:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
Matchday 6 Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 5 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:0 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 5 Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
Matchday 5 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 5 Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 5 Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
Matchday 5 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:1 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
Matchday 3 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 3 Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 3 Göztepe Göztepe 0:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 8 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 8 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 CF América América
Matchday 6
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:5 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 6
LASK LASK 0:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 6
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:3 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 7 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 7 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 7 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:2 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 7 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 2:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 7 Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:1 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 3 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 3 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:0 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Matchday 3 UD Almería UD Almería 1:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:2 Racing Santander Racing
Matchday 6 FC Lorient FC Lorient 0:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 6 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:2 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 6 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 6 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:4 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 25 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:3 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 25 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 25 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 25 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 25 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 8 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 3:2 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 8 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:2 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 2 Benevento Benevento Calcio 4:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 2 AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 2 Cremonese US Cremonese 0:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Matchday 2 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 2 Trapani Trapani Calcio 0:1 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 5
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 3:3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 5
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 5
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:5 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 5 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 5 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 5 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 8 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 2:1 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 8 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 8 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 7
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 1:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 7
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 3:0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 7
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 7
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 7
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 2 Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:2 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 2 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 1:3 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 2 Volos NPS Volos NPS 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 24 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 24 CD América CD América de Quito 2:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 24 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 3:3 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 7 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 2:1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Matchday 7 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 7 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 4:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 8 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 6
Servette FC Servette FC 2:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 20 La Calera Unión La Calera 0:0 CD Everton CD Everton
Matchday 20 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:2 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 20 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:2 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Matchday 6 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 6 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2:1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Matchday 6 FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 22 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:1 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 22 Örebro SK Örebro SK 3:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 20 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:4 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
Matchday 8 Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 8 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 4 Leixões Leixões SC 2:2 CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 4 Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1:2 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 4 FC Porto B FC Porto B 0:0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
Matchday 4 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 3 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 3 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 3 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 3 Altay SK Altay SK 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 7 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Matchday 7 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:2 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Matchday 7 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 7 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:4 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 7 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 0:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 7 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 8 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 8 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2:0 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 20 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 2:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 6 SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 6 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 6 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Matchday 7 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 7 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 5:0 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 7 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 4:2 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 7 SKF Sered SKF Sered 3:3 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
Matchday 22 Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:1 FC Honka FC Honka
Matchday 22 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:3 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Matchday 22 Ilves Ilves Tampere 0:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 22 VPS Vaasan Palloseura 3:2 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
Matchday 21 Start IK Start 1:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
Matchday 21 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 22 Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:1 Halmstads BK Halmstad
Matchday 22 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 IK Frej Frej
Matchday 22 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 0:0 Östers IF Östers IF
Matchday 6 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn