For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:27:57 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
157  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 4
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:2 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 4 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:3 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 4
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5:2 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 5
Liverpool Liverpool FC 3:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 5
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 5
Man Utd Manchester United 1:0 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 5
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:5 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 5 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 5 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 0:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 5
Norwich Norwich City 3:2 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 4
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 4
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 2:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 4
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 4
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 4
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 1:2 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 4
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 5 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 5 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 5 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 0:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 5 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 5 Dijon FCO Dijon 0:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 3 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:0 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 3
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:0 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 3
Inter Inter Milan 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 6
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 4:1 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 6 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Matchday 6
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 6
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 6 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 5 Famalicão FC Famalicão 4:2 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 5 Benfica SL Benfica 2:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
Matchday 5 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 5:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 7 Fulham Fulham FC 1:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 7 Stoke City Stoke City 1:2 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 7
Swansea Swansea City 0:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 7 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 7 Preston NE Preston North End 2:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 7 Hull City Hull City 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 7 Charlton Charlton Athletic 0:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 7 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:0 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 7
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:2 Luton Town Luton
Matchday 19 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:0 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 9 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:2 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 9 Sochi FC Sochi 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 7 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:0 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
Matchday 7 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 4:3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 7 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 2:1 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 7 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:4 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 7 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 7 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 7 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 9 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:3 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Matchday 9 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 9 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 7
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 7:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 7
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:2 LASK LASK
Matchday 7
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 4 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 4 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 4 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 5 Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 0:1 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 6
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:3 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 6
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:2 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 6
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 3 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 2:3 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 3 OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:1 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 3 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 5:0 Volos NPS Volos NPS
Matchday 6 Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 4:1 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
Matchday 6 Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 6 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Matchday 6 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 5 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 5 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 5 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:3 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 5 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 5 Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 8 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 2:1 FK Indjija Indjija
Matchday 8 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:4 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 8 Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 3:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 8 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:2 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 8 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 9 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 9 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 9 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 9 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Matchday 9 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 3:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Matchday 8
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 8
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 8
SV Meppen SV Meppen 6:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 8
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 3:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 8
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Matchday 8
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 28 NYCFC New York City FC 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 28 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 4:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 26 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:3 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 26 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 26 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 26 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 26 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 26 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 26 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 3 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 3 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 3 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Matchday 3 Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:0 Trapani Calcio Trapani
Matchday 3 Venezia Venezia FC 0:2 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 8 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 8 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 8 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1:1 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 24 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 24 HN Jianye Henan Jianye 4:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 7 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 11 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 11 Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Matchday 25 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Matchday 25 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 3:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
Matchday 25 Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 3 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3:0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Matchday 3 Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:2 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 21 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 8 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 3:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 8 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 9 Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 0:0 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 9 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 1:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 21 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Matchday 21 CD Palestino CD Palestino 2:0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 21 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 1:3 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Matchday 21 Española Unión Española 1:1 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Matchday 5 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 5 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 5 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 3:3 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 23 Örebro SK Örebro SK 0:0 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 23 Östersund Östersunds FK 1:2 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 9 NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 5 Estoril Estoril Praia 2:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 5 Varzim Varzim SC 2:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 5 Feirense CD Feirense 1:0 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 5 Farense SC Farense 3:0 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Matchday 1 River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 3:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 1 CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 1 CA Fénix CA Fénix 2:2 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 4 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 4 Altinordu Altinordu FK 4:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 4 Boluspor Boluspor 0:2 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 7
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
Matchday 7 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
Matchday 8 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:3 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 8 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 0:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 8 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 8 FK Senica FK Senica 0:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 8 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:1 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 23 Örgryte Örgryte IS 0:1 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 23 Östers IF Östers IF 0:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 23 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 0:3 IK Frej Frej
Matchday 22 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
First Round FC Lahti FC Lahti 3:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS