For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:09:22 AM
Quarter-Finals Waterhouse Waterhouse FC 0:2 CD Motagua Tegucigalpa CD Motagua
Third Round Büyük Anadolu Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor 0:4 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Third Round Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:1 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt Idare
Third Round Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:0 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü Osmaniyespor FK
Third Round Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:4 on pens Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
Third Round Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 4:5 on pens 1074 Cankiri Spor 1074 Cankiri
Matchday 6 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3:2 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 6 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 5 Torino Torino FC 2:1 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 8
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 8
Servette FC Servette FC 0:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 4
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 25 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 25 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 11 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 11 NK Celje NK Celje 2:0 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
Matchday 13 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC 2:0 ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
Matchday 21 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 21 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 21 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 21 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
Matchday 11 FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:1 CF América América
Matchday 11 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 5:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 11 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 11 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 30 NYCFC New York City FC 4:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 30 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 2:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
Matchday 30 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 30 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 30 Timbers Portland Timbers 2:2 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 30 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Semi-Finals Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Matchday 5 Abha Abha Club 1:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
Matchday 5 Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 2:1 Al-Taawon Taawon
Matchday 2 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 1:3 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 2 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
Matchday 2 Ajman Club Ajman Club 3:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
Matchday 2 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 12 Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
Matchday 2 Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 2:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Matchday 2 Enppi Enppi Club 1:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Matchday 30 ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 2:1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
Matchday 30 Loudoun United Loudoun United FC 4:1 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park
Matchday 30 Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC 4:3 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
intermediate stage Sanatatea Sanatatea Cluj 1:0 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
intermediate stage Ripensia Ripensia Timisoara 1:4 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
intermediate stage Rapid Bucharest Rapid Bucharest 0:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
intermediate stage Metaloglobus FC Metaloglobus Bukarest 0:2 FCSB FCSB
First Round Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 1:5 AET Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
First Round Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
First Round Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:3 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Semi-Finals RFS FK RFS 3:1 Riga FC Riga
Matchday 24 Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Semi-Finals Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Sixth Round Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 4:2 AET KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Sixth Round Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Third Round VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 1:3 AET Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Third Round FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:2 Randers FC Randers FC
Third Round Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 1:0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 31 JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2:2 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
Group Stage Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Fourth Round Panthiraikos Panthiraikos AO 1:2 AO Platanias Platanias
Matchday 6 Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 4:2 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
Matchday 6 Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 4:0 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Quarter-Finals KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:5 Odds BK Odds BK
Quarter-Finals Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:6 on pens Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 25 Brage IK Brage 1:2 Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 6 M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:2 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
Matchday 6 B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:2 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
Matchday 6 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
final Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:3 on pens Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 21 Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 3:0 FC HooGee FC HooGee
Matchday 1 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 3:1 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
First Round Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 2:3 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 1 Atalanta U17 Atalanta Bergamo U17 2:0 Cremonese Under 17 Cremonese U17
Matchday 23 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 2:1 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 5 Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 2:1 Al-Wakrah Sports Club Al-Wakrah
Matchday 5 Persepolis Persepolis FC 0:2 Sepahan FC Sepahan
Matchday 5 Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 4:2 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
Matchday 5 Foolad Foolad FC 0:0 Paykan FC Paykan
Matchday 5 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 2:2 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Bosnia U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina U18 1:1 Slovakia U18 Slovakia U18
Switzerland U16 Switzerland U16 3:1 Italy U16 Italy U16
Turkey U17 Turkey U17 4:0 Guatemala U17 Guatemala U17
Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17 4:1 Austria U17 Austria U17
Belgium U16 Belgium U16 2:0 Ukraine U16 Ukraine U16