For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 8:25:27 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
140  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 7 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 0:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 7
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 7
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 7
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 7 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:2 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 7 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:2 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 7
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:0 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 7
Everton Everton FC 1:3 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 7 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 0:1 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 7 Getafe Getafe CF 0:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 7 Granada CF Granada CF 1:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 7
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 8 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 0:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 8 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 8 OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 8 Monaco AS Monaco 4:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
Matchday 8 SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 8 FC Metz FC Metz 2:2 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 8 Reims Stade Reims 1:2 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 6
Juventus Juventus FC 2:0 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 6 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:3 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 6 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:4 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 6
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 6
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:3 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 6
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 6
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 6
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 6
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:2 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 8
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:3 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 8
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 2:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 8 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Matchday 11 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:0 FK Tambov Tambov
Matchday 11 Rostov FK Rostov 3:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 11 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 7 Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 7 Benfica SL Benfica 1:0 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 7 Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 9 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:5 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 9 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 9 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 9 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 6 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 6 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 6 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 0:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 8 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:2 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
Matchday 8 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 8 Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 3:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 8 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 9
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 9 Hull City Hull City 2:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 9 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 9 Derby Derby County 3:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 9 Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:0 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 9 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:4 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 9
Swansea Swansea City 1:1 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 9 Preston NE Preston North End 3:3 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 9 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:2 Luton Town Luton
Matchday 9
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 4:1 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 9
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:3 LASK LASK
Matchday 9
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 7 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:1 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 12 Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:1 Club León FC León
Matchday 12 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 8 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 8 SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:0 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 8 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 8 Elche CF Elche CF 1:0 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
Matchday 8 Racing Racing Santander 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 5 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 2:3 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 5 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 2:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 5 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 10 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 1:4 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 10 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 9
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 9
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 4:0 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 8
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 8
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 8
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 6 Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 0:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 6 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 6 Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 6 FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 11 Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 2:2 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Matchday 11 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 11 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 1:0 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 27 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 27 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 27 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 27 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 27 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 27 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 27 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 11 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 4:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 10
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:4 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 10
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 10
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 3:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 10
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 10
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 4:0 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Matchday 10
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 9 Lens RC Lens 2:1 Paris FC Paris FC
Matchday 10 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 10 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 10 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:3 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 23 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0:0 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 10 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 0:4 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 7 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:3 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 7 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:2 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
Matchday 7 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 7 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 12 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:4 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 12 NS Mura NS Mura 3:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 11 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 11 Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 22 CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Matchday 22 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 22 U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 2:3 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 22 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:4 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 9 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:2 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Matchday 9 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:0 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 11 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3:1 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Matchday 27 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
Matchday 27 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 27 SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:0 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 6 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 6 Boluspor Boluspor 1:2 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 6 Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 6 Adanaspor Adanaspor 3:3 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 9
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 3:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Matchday 10 SKF Sered SKF Sered 1:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 10 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 10 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:1 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 10 FK Senica FK Senica 1:0 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
Matchday 26 Örgryte Örgryte IS 3:2 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Matchday 9
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Matchday 9 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3:1 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
Matchday 25 Start IK Start 3:2 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Third Round FC Inter FC Inter Turku 0:1 FC Honka FC Honka
Third Round HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Third Round FC Lahti FC Lahti 2:2 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
Third Round RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS