For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:28:25 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
151  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 8 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 8
Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:1 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 8
Burnley Burnley FC 1:0 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 8 Watford Watford FC 0:0 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 8
Norwich Norwich City 1:5 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 8 West Ham West Ham United 1:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 7
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 7
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 7
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 7
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 7
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 8 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:2 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 8
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4:2 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 8
Valencia Valencia CF 2:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 8 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 9 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 4:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 9 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 3:1 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 9 Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:3 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 9 FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 9 Dijon FCO Dijon 1:0 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 9 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 2:0 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 7 SPAL SPAL 1:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 7 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:0 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 7 Genoa Genoa CFC 1:2 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 11 Fulham Fulham FC 2:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
Matchday 11
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 4:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 11
Swansea Swansea City 1:2 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 11 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 3:0 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 11 Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 11 Millwall Millwall FC 2:1 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 11 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 11 Derby Derby County 2:0 Luton Town Luton
Matchday 11
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 11 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 11 Preston NE Preston North End 5:1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 11 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 11 NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 7 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:4 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 7 Göztepe Göztepe 4:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 7 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:0 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 23 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 2:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Matchday 23 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 12 Ufa FK Ufa 0:1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 12 Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 12 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:1 FK Tambov Tambov
Matchday 12 Sochi FC Sochi 0:2 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 10
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6:0 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 10
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:3 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 10
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:1 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 9 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 9 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 9 Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
Matchday 9 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:4 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
Matchday 9 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:4 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
Matchday 9 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 9 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 9 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 9 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
Matchday 9 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 13 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:3 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 9
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 9
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 9
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:2 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 12 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 2:1 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
Matchday 12 FCSB FCSB 1:1 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 10 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Matchday 10 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6:0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 10 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 10 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4:0 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 10 CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 10 Elche CF Elche CF 1:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 10 Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2:0 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Matchday 10 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 6 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 0:1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 6 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 12 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 0:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 12 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 4:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 12 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 0:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Matchday 12 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 4:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 28 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 28 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 28 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 28 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 28 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 10
FC Thun FC Thun 0:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 10
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 7 Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 2:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 7 AS Livorno AS Livorno 3:4 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 7 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 7 Crotone FC Crotone 3:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Matchday 7 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 7 Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:2 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Matchday 10 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Matchday 11 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:2 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Matchday 11 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4:0 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 11 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 12 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 3:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 12 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 12 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 9 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:1 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 5 Pafos FC Pafos FC 2:1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Matchday 5 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:3 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Matchday 5 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 3:2 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Matchday 23 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:2 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 23 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 3:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 23 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:2 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Matchday 23 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:1 Unión Española Española
Matchday 27 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4:4 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 27 AIK AIK 2:0 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 27 Sirius IK Sirius 2:1 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 10 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 10 Desna Desna Chernihiv 1:0 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 10 FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 14 Nacional CD Nacional 4:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 8 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 12 Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:2 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 24 Odds BK Odds BK 1:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 11 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:0 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
Matchday 11 Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 11 Rad FK Rad 1:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 11 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:0 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
Matchday 13 NK Bravo NK Bravo 2:2 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 13 NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:0 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
Matchday 13 NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 11
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 11
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:5 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 11
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 11
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 11
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 11
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 2:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
Matchday 11 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 11 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 1:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 11 FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:4 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 11 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 4 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:2 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 4 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 4:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 4 Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 4 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 5:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 4 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 10 SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:3 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 7 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 7 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:3 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Matchday 7 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:1 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
Matchday 7 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 3:2 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 10 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:3 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Matchday 10 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
Matchday 26 FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:7 IK Start Start
Matchday 27 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 4:0 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Matchday 27 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 3:2 Östers IF Östers IF
Matchday 27 Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:1 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Matchday 33 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers