For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 6:01:11 PM
group stage FC Astana FC Astana 0:5 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Group Stage FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Group Stage
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Group Stage
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:1 Getafe CF Getafe
Group Stage Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Group Stage Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0:2 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Group Stage
LASK LASK 4:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Group Stage
Lazio SS Lazio 1:2 Celtic FC Celtic
Group Stage CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Group Stage Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Group Stage APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Group Stage F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:5 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Group Stage
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Group Stage Rangers Rangers FC 2:0 FC Porto FC Porto
Group Stage Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 6:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Group Stage Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
group stage
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
group stage FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
group stage
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:1 AS Roma AS Roma
group stage
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
group stage Braga SC Braga 3:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
group stage
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
group stage
Man Utd Manchester United 3:0 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
final Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 CD Motagua Tegucigalpa CD Motagua
Matchday 13 Akad. Krasnodar Akademia FK Krasnodar 4:1 Y. Konoplev Football Akademia Ak. Y. Konoplev
Matchday 13 Akademia Loko Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau 2:4 Akademia Chertanovo Moscow Akad Chertanovo
Matchday 15 Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 0:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
Matchday 31 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 31 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:2 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 31 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 31 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
group stage CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
group stage Celaya Celaya FC 1:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
group stage Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
final Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 7 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 0:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 7 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 0:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
Matchday 7 Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 0:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 7 Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 2:0 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
Matchday 2 Esperance Esperance Tunis 3:1 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
Second Round Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:0 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
First Round Shoalah Al-Shoalah FC 1:0 Al-Suqoor Al-Suqoor
First Round Al-Hejaz Al-Hejaz 0:1 Damac FC Damac FC
First Round Al-Taqadom Al-Taqadom FC 0:6 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
First Round Al-Ta'ee Al-Ta'ee 2:1 Al-Washm Al-Washm
Matchday 17 Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC 0:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 14 Luzern U21 FC Luzern U21 6:6 Grasshopper Club Zürich U21 GC Zürich U21
Matchday 14 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 1:0 KF Flamurtari Prishtinë KF Flamurtari
Matchday 14 KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria 1:3 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
Matchday 7 FCB Magpies Res FC Bruno's Magpies Reserve 5:2 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
Matchday 9 Aalborg BK U19 Aalborg BK U19 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
Matchday 27 Persipura Persipura Jayapura 1:3 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Matchday 27 Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 2:2 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Matchday 10 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 2:2 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Matchday 10 Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 1:2 Al Sailiya Sport Club Al Sailiya
Matchday 1 Landskrona Landskrona BoIS 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF
Matchday 1 Umeå FC Umeå FC 1:1 IK Frej Frej
Myanmar Myanmar 3:0 Nepal Nepal
Weißruss U15  Weißrussland U15 5:0 Gibraltar U15 Gibraltar U15
Turkey U15 Turkey U15 2:3 Russia U15 Russia U15
Egypt Egypt 1:0 Liberia Liberia
Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16 1:0 Hungary U16 Hungary U16
Round of 16 France U17 France U17 4:0 Australia U17 Australia U17
Round of 16 Brazil U17 Brazil U17 3:2 Chile U17 Chile U17
Round of 16 Ecuador U17 Ecuador U17 0:1 Italy U17 Italy U17
Matchday 4 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 2:4 FC Goa FC Goa