For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 6:19:23 PM
Matchday 6 FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 1:2 FC Copenhagen Reserves FCK Reserves
Group Stage Turkey Turkey 0:0 Iceland Iceland
Group Stage Serbia Serbia 3:2 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Group Stage Portugal Portugal 6:0 Lithuania Lithuania
Group Stage Czech Republic Czech Republic 2:1 Kosovo Kosovo
Group Stage England England 7:0 Montenegro Montenegro
Group Stage Albania Albania 2:2 Andorra Andorra
Group Stage France France 2:1 Moldova Moldova
Matchday 34 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 4:4 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 35 Botafogo FC Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 0:2 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 35 Operário-PR Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) 0:2 Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP) Bragantino
Matchday 35 Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 1:1 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
Matchday 18 Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1:1 SKA Rostov-na-Donu SKA Rostov
Round of 16 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Group Stage Egypt U23 Egypt U23 2:1 Cameroon U23 Cameroon U23
Group Stage Mali U23 Mali U23 0:2 Ghana U23 Ghana U23
Matchday 13 FC Langenthal FC Langenthal 4:3 FC Solothurn FC Solothurn
Semi-Finals Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Group Stage St. Kitts/Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis 0:0 Grenada Grenada
Group Stage Turks-Caicos Turks and Caicos Islands 3:2 Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
Group Stage Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2:3 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Group Stage Myanmar Myanmar 4:3 Tajikistan Tajikistan
Group Stage Maldives Maldives 1:2 Philippines Philippines
Group Stage Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 3:1 North Korea North Korea
Group Stage Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0:2 Japan Japan
Group Stage Hong Kong Hong Kong 0:0 Bahrain Bahrain
Group Stage Malaysia Malaysia 2:1 Thailand Thailand
Group Stage Vietnam Vietnam 1:0 United Arab Emirates U. A. E.
Group Stage Lebanon Lebanon 0:0 South Korea South Korea
Group Stage Syria Syria 2:1 China China
Group Stage Iraq Iraq 2:1 Iran Iran
Group Stage Afghanistan Afghanistan 1:1 India India
Group Stage Yemen Yemen 1:0 Palestine Palestine
Group Stage Oman Oman 4:1 Bangladesh Bangladesh
Group Stage Kuwait Kuwait 9:0 Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) C. Taipei
Group Stage Jordan Jordan 0:1 Australia Australia
Group Stage Mozambique Mozambique 2:0 Rwanda Rwanda
Group Stage Togo Togo 0:1 Comoros Comoros
Group Stage Egypt Egypt 1:1 Kenya Kenya
Group Stage Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 0:0 Botswana Botswana
Group Stage Mali Mali 2:2 Guinea Guinea
Group Stage Ghana Ghana 2:0 South Africa South Africa
Group Stage DR Congo Democratic Republic of the Congo 0:0 Gabon Gabon
Group Stage Algeria Algeria 5:0 Zambia Zambia
Matchday 17 FC Nomme U17 FC Nomme United U17 5:0 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17
Matchday 26 Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 3:2 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Group Stage Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:0 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Group Stage Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Quarter-Finals Celaya Celaya FC 1:0 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Quarter-Finals Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1 CF Atlante Atlante
Group Stage Armenia U21 Armenia U21 0:1 Republic of Ireland U21 Ireland U21
Group Stage Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21 1:0 Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenst. U21
group stage Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21 1:3 Croatia U21 Croatia U21
group stage Czech Rep U21 Czech Republic U21 6:0 San Marino U21 San Marino U21
group stage Israel U21 Israel U21 0:0 Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21
group stage Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 0:6 Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
group stage Romania U21 Romania U21 4:1 Finland U21 Finland U21
group stage Spain U21 Spain U21 3:0 North Macedonia U21 Macedonia U21
Group Stage Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 2:1 Republic of Ireland U19 Ireland U19
Group Stage Austria U19 Austria U19 14:0 Gibraltar U19 Gibraltar U19
Matchday 5 Poland U20 Poland U20 5:1 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
Matchday 5 Portugal U20 Portugal U20 0:4 England U20 England U20
N. Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 1:1 Hungary U21 Hungary U21
Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 3:0 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Cambodia Cambodia 1:1 Mongolia Mongolia
England U18 England U18 5:2 Russia U18 Russia U18
Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19 3:3 Czech Republic U19 Czech Rep U19
Qatar Qatar 2:0 Singapore Singapore
Ukraine Ukraine 1:0 Estonia Estonia
Bulgaria Bulgaria 0:1 Paraguay Paraguay
Portugal U21 Portugal U21 0:0 Slovenia U21 Slovenia U21
Ireland Republic of Ireland 3:1 New Zealand New Zealand
USA U17 United States U17 3:3 Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17
Semi-Finals Mexico U17 Mexico U17 5:4 on pens Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17