For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:21:38 PM
Matchday 1 FCK Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
Matchday 5 FCM Reserves FC Midtjylland Reserves 1:1 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
Group Stage Germany Germany 6:1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
Group Stage Netherlands Netherlands 5:0 Estonia Estonia
Group Stage Slovakia Slovakia 2:0 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Group Stage Wales Wales 2:0 Hungary Hungary
Group Stage North Macedonia North Macedonia 1:0 Israel Israel
Group Stage Latvia Latvia 1:0 Austria Austria
Group Stage Poland Poland 3:2 Slovenia Slovenia
group stage Belgium Belgium 6:1 Cyprus Cyprus
group stage San Marino San Marino 0:5 Russia Russia
group stage Scotland Scotland 3:1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Matchday 9 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 0:3 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
Matchday 9 FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 1:0 FC Victoria Rosport Vict. Rosport
Matchday 37 Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 1:1 Paraná Clube Paraná
Matchday 37 Operário-PR Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) 1:2 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
Matchday 13 Dep. Santamarin Deportivo Santamarina 1:3 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 13 CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 0:1 Club Atlético Platense Platense
Matchday 13 Barracas C. Club Atlético Barracas Central 0:0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
Quarter-Finals Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2:0 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Matchday 18 NK Krsko NK Krsko 0:1 NK Fuzinar NK Fuzinar
First Round Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:0 AET Sunderland AFC Sunderland
First Round Rochdale Rochdale AFC 1:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
First Round Exeter City Exeter City 1:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
First Round Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 3:0 Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
First Round Burton Albion Burton Albion 4:1 Salford City Salford
First Round Bromley Bromley FC 0:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
First Round Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 2:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
First Round Bradford Bradford City 0:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
First Round Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
First Round Peterborough Peterborough United 2:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
Semi-Finals Egypt U23 Egypt U23 3:0 South Africa U23 S. Africa U23
Semi-Finals Ivory Coast U23 Ivory Coast U23 5:4 on pens Ghana U23 Ghana U23
Matchday 16 A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:1 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
Matchday 14 St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 0:0 SV Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersd.
Group Stage Aruba Aruba 2:3 Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and B.
Group Stage Jamaica Jamaica 1:1 Guyana Guyana
Group Stage Nicaragua Nicaragua 1:2 Suriname Suriname
Group Stage Nepal Nepal 0:1 Kuwait Kuwait
Group Stage Myanmar Myanmar 1:0 Mongolia Mongolia
Group Stage Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2:0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Group Stage Maldives Maldives 3:1 Guam Guam
Group Stage Hong Kong Hong Kong 2:0 Cambodia Cambodia
Group Stage Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2:0 Palestine Palestine
Group Stage Malaysia Malaysia 2:0 Indonesia Indonesia
Group Stage Vietnam Vietnam 0:0 Thailand Thailand
Group Stage Syria Syria 1:0 Philippines Philippines
Group Stage Iraq Iraq 0:0 Bahrain Bahrain
Group Stage Afghanistan Afghanistan 0:1 Qatar Qatar
Group Stage Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1:1 Tajikistan Tajikistan
Group Stage Yemen Yemen 1:2 Singapore Singapore
Group Stage Oman Oman 1:0 India India
Group Stage Jordan Jordan 5:0 Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) C. Taipei
Group Stage Lebanon Lebanon 0:0 North Korea North Korea
Group Stage Burundi Burundi 0:3 Morocco Morocco
group stage Ethiopia Ethiopia 2:1 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Group Stage Mauritania Mauritania 2:0 Central African Republic Central Africa
Group Stage Zambia Zambia 1:2 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
group stage Niger Niger 2:6 Madagascar Madagascar
group stage Equat. Guinea Equatorial Guinea 0:1 Tunisia Tunisia
group stage Libya Libya 2:1 Tanzania Tanzania
Matchday 13 Simmering 1. Simmeringer SC 3:0 FV Wien Floridsdorf Wien Floridsd.
Group Stage Bulgaria U19 Bulgaria U19 1:2 Turkey U19 Turkey U19
group stage Estonia U19 Estonia U19 0:7 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
group stage Faroe U19 Faroe Islands U19 1:1 Finland U19 Finland U19
Group Stage Gibraltar U19 Gibraltar U19 1:16 Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19
group stage Belgium U19 Belgium U19 1:0 Greece U19 Greece U19
Group Stage Armenia U19 Armenia U19 3:3 Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19
Group Stage Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19 0:2 Austria U19 Austria U19
Group Stage Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19 0:3 North Macedonia U19 Macedonia U19
Group Stage Bosnia U19 Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 1:4 England U19 England U19
group stage Albania U19 Albania U19 2:4 Iceland U19 Iceland U19
group stage Kosovo U19 Kosovo U19 0:2 Wales U19 Wales U19
group stage Poland U19 Poland U19 0:4 Russia U19 Russia U19
group stage Malta U19 Malta U19 0:2 Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19
group stage Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 0:3 Italy U19 Italy U19
group stage Denmark U19 Denmark U19 1:0 France U19 France U19
group stage Sweden U19 Sweden U19 1:2 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
group stage Greece U17 Greece U17 2:0 Germany U17 Germany U17
group stage Kazakhstan U17 Kazakhstan U17 2:0 Azerbaijan U17 Azerbaijan U17
group stage Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17 0:0 Portugal U17 Portugal U17
group stage Albania U17 Albania U17 0:0 Georgia U17 Georgia U17
group stage Wales U21 Wales U21 1:0 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 Bosnia U21
Group Stage Andorra U21 Andorra U21 2:0 Turkey U21 Turkey U21
group stage Denmark U21 Denmark U21 5:1 Malta U21 Malta U21
group stage Israel U21 Israel U21 1:1 Spain U21 Spain U21
group stage Norway U21 Norway U21 2:3 Portugal U21 Portugal U21
group stage N. Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 0:0 Romania U21 Romania U21
Group Stage Switzerland U21 Switzerland U21 3:1 France U21 France U21
group stage Serbia U21 Serbia U21 0:2 Russia U21 Russia U21
group stage Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 0:2 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Group Stage Ireland U21 Republic of Ireland U21 4:1 Sweden U21 Sweden U21
Group Stage Italy U21 Italy U21 6:0 Armenia U21 Armenia U21
Japan Japan 1:4 Venezuela Venezuela
China U22 China U22 0:1 North Korea U22 North Korea
South Korea U22 South Korea U22 1:1 United Arab Emirates U23 U. A. E. U23
Georgia U18 Georgia U18 2:1 Finland U18 Finland U18
Brazil Brazil 3:0 South Korea South Korea
Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21 1:1 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
France U20 France U20 2:1 Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20
Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23 2:2 Saudi Arabia U23 S. Arabia U23
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 0:0 Paraguay Paraguay
Montenegro Montenegro 2:0 Belarus Belarus
Croatia Croatia 2:1 Georgia Georgia
Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21 2:1 England U21 England U21
Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19 3:3 Mexico U20 Mexico U20
Ireland U15 Republic of Ireland U15 2:1 Poland U15 Poland U15
England U20 England U20 3:0 Iceland U21 Iceland U21
England U17 England U17 2:0 Czech Republic U17 Czech Rep. U17