For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 6:40:17 PM
Matchday 5 Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 0:3 Esbjerg fB Reserves EFB Reserves
Matchday 5 RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 1:0 Aarhus GF Reserves AGF Reserves
Matchday 14
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:2 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 16
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:1 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Matchday 13 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 13 Lecce US Lecce 2:2 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 13 SPAL SPAL 1:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 17 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 4:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 12
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Matchday 9 SC Cambuur U21 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 2:2 PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21
Matchday 9 Go Ahead U21 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 1:1 FC Groningen U21 Groningen U21
Matchday 9 Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 6:1 Vitesse Arnhem U21 Vitesse U21
Matchday 9 Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 3:2 FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
Matchday 9 Willem II U21 Willem II Tilburg U21 2:3 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
Matchday 9 VVV-Venlo U21 VVV-Venlo U21 8:0 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
Matchday 6 Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 1:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 17 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 17 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 16 Cracovia Cracovia 2:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 17 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 34 Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 19 FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 13 FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Matchday 5 El Gouna El Gouna FC 0:4 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
Matchday 6 Enppi SC Enppi Sporting Club 2:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
Matchday 14 Ind. Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 4:1 Club Atlético Platense Platense
Matchday 14 AA Estudiantes AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:0 Club Atlético Barracas Central Barracas C.
Matchday 13 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Matchday 16 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
Matchday 16 Arezzo SS Arezzo 3:1 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
Matchday 19 Petr. Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 0:1 Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
Matchday 15 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 1:3 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 15
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:0 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
Matchday 15 Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 1:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Matchday 15 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 2:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 12 Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:0 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 11 West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 4:1 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
Matchday 11 Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 4:1 Derby County U23 Derby U23
Matchday 11 Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 4:2 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
Matchday 11 Reading U23 Reading FC U23 0:1 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
Matchday 18 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Matchday 14 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
Matchday 14 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 14 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 3:3 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 10 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Quarter-Finals Independiente Independiente del Valle 0:0 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Semi-Finals AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 0:0 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Matchday 7 HK Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:1 Yuen Long FC Yuen Long
Matchday 8 Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 0:2 Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve Red Imps Res
Matchday 14 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan 2:8 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Matchday 9 Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:1 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
Matchday 9 Juve Stabia U19 Juve Stabia Primavera 2:1 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
Matchday 11 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 3:0 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
Matchday 11 Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 1:3 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
Matchday 5 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:1 Hyderabad FC Hyderabad