For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 5:25:06 PM
45'
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2:1 HZ SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
45'
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:0 HZ SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
45'
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:1 HZ Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
45'
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:0 HZ Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
45'
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:1 HZ 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 15
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 7:30 PM RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 17
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 17
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 17
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:5 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 19
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
Matchday 19
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 1:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 19
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 19
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:2 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 19
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 19
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:5 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
62' Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 0:0 Esperance Tunis Esperance
Second Round Monterrey CF Monterrey 7:30 PM Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
Matchday 17
Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:0 Watford FC Watford
24' Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 0:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
24'
Leicester Leicester City 0:0 Norwich City Norwich
24'
Burnley Burnley FC 0:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
24'
Chelsea Chelsea FC 0:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 17
Southampton Southampton FC 7:30 PM West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 17 Granada CF Granada CF 1:2 Levante UD Levante
24' Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 17 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 7:30 PM SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 17
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 10:00 PM CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
60' Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:0 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 16
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 7:30 PM Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 16 Genoa Genoa CFC 9:45 PM UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 18 FC Metz FC Metz 6:30 PM Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 18 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 9:00 PM FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 18 SCO Angers SCO Angers 9:00 PM AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 18 Toulouse FC Toulouse 9:00 PM Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 18 SC Amiens SC Amiens 9:00 PM FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 18 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 9:00 PM OGC Nice OGC Nice
Line-ups
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6:00 PM Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Line-ups
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6:00 PM SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Line-ups
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 6:00 PM Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 21 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 21 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:2 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 21 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 8:00 PM FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 15 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19 2:1 Osmanlispor FK U19 Osmanlispor U19
Matchday 15 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19 0:1 Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19
Matchday 15 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 0:3 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
65'
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 15
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 7:00 PM MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 17 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7:30 PM FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 17 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 8:45 PM RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 17
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8:45 PM PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 17 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 9:45 PM Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 18
Servette FC Servette FC 8:00 PM FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 18
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 8:00 PM FC Zürich FC Zürich
24' Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
24' Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 0:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
24' Ross County Ross County FC 0:0 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
23' St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:1 Livingston FC Livingston FC
Matchday 18 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:00 AM FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 18 FK Lviv FK Lviv 3:2 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
21' Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
9' OFI Crete OFI Crete 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 14 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 7:30 PM PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 14 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 8:00 PM AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 19 RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 6:00 PM Lommel SK Lommel SK
Matchday 19 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 9:30 PM K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
Matchday 19 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 7:00 PM KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 19 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9:00 PM Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 19 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 9:00 PM Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 19 KRC Genk KRC Genk 9:30 PM Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 20 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 3:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 20 Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1:1 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 20 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 2:0 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 20 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:4 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Matchday 20 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 6:00 PM AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 16 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
65' HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:0 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
Matchday 19 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 6:30 PM NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
68' Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 19 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 6:30 PM Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 19 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 9:00 PM Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 20 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
Matchday 20 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:1 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
35' CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 22 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 6:00 PM NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 22 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 6:00 PM NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 22 NS Mura NS Mura 6:00 PM NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 22 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 6:00 PM NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 22 NK Celje NK Celje 6:00 PM NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 16 Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 6:00 PM Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Matchday 16 Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 8:30 PM Újpest FC Újpest FC
Matchday 11 Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 8:45 PM Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 10 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 0:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
Matchday 10 Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 10 Perth Glory Perth Glory 2:0 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
24' Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 1:0 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
25' Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0:0 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
24' Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 1:1 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
24' Montrose Montrose FC 0:0 Clyde FC Clyde FC
25' Stranraer Stranraer FC 0:0 East Fife FC East Fife
Matchday 22 Birmingham Birmingham City 2:3 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
24' Stoke City Stoke City 0:0 Reading FC Reading
23'
Swansea Swansea City 1:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
23' Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
22' Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
23' Brentford Brentford FC 1:0 Fulham FC Fulham
23' Preston NE Preston North End 1:0 Luton Town Luton
24' Derby Derby County 0:0 Millwall FC Millwall
23' Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
23' Leeds Leeds United 2:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
24' Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
24' Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 0:0 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
24' Brechin City Brechin City FC 1:0 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
24' Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC 0:0 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
23' Elgin City Elgin City FC 0:0 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
24' Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 0:0 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
23' Lincoln City Lincoln City 0:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
24' Southend United Southend United 0:0 Rotherham United Rotherham
24' Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 0:0 Coventry City Coventry
24' Ipswich Ipswich Town 0:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
24' Peterborough Peterborough United 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
21' AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
23' MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 Oxford United Oxford United
25' Accrington Accrington Stanley 0:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
22' Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 0:0 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
20' Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
23' Sunderland Sunderland AFC 0:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
24' Carlisle United Carlisle United 0:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
24' Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 0:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
24' Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
23' Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
22' Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:0 Bradford City Bradford
22' Newport County Newport County 0:1 Stevenage FC Stevenage
23' Northampt. Town Northampton Town 0:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
24' Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 0:0 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
24' Salford Salford City 0:0 Exeter City Exeter City
23' Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
23' Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
24' Walsall Walsall FC 0:1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
23' Ballymena Ballymena United 1:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
Matchday 20 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC moved Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
24' Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:0 Crusaders FC Crusaders
22' Institute FC Institute FC 0:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
23' Larne FC Larne FC 1:0 Coleraine FC Coleraine
21' Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield
64' Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
66' Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
61' Venezia Venezia FC 0:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
66' Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 16 AS Livorno AS Livorno 7:00 PM Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 19 Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 9:45 PM US Pianese Pianese
45' Modena Modena FC 2018 1:0 HZ Ravenna FC Ravenna
Matchday 19 Cavese Cavese 1919 9:45 PM Ternana Calcio Ternana
Matchday 17 Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 2:1 Baskent Akademi FK BAK FK
Matchday 17 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 4:4 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
Matchday 17 Samsunspor Samsunspor 2:0 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
Matchday 17 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1:0 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
22' CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 0:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 20 Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 7:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 20 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7:00 PM AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 20 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 10:00 PM Racing Santander Racing
25' AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 16 Pau FC Pau FC 8:00 PM Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
24' Arbroath Arbroath FC 0:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
25' Ayr United Ayr United FC 2:0 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
23' Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:1 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
Matchday 17 Morton Greenock Morton FC moved Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
24' Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 0:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 15 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 15 Boluspor Boluspor 0:2 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
94' Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 15 Adanaspor Adanaspor 6:00 PM Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
Matchday 18 Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 6:00 PM FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 11 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 1:2 Leicester City U18 Leicester U18
Matchday 11 Everton U18 Everton FC U18 3:1 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
Matchday 14 M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
Matchday 14 Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 5:30 PM Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Matchday 14 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 6:30 PM Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
Matchday 14 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 7:50 PM Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Matchday 17 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 3:5 Silivrispor Silivrispor
Matchday 17 Manisaspor Manisaspor 2:4 Tokatspor Tokatspor
Matchday 17 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa 1:1 Halide Edip Adivarspor Adivar SK
Matchday 17 CD Ebro CD Ebro 2:1 CD Castellón CD Castellón
Matchday 17 FC Andorra FC Andorra 4:3 Valencia Mestalla Valencia B
Matchday 19 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1:1 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
Matchday 15 SC Weiche 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 moved Heider SV Heider SV
Matchday 13 Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 3:1 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
Final Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 0:3 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 13 Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 2:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 13 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17 2:1 PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
Matchday 13 Heerenveen U17 sc Heerenveen U17 0:4 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
Matchday 13 PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
24' AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 13 Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 7:00 PM Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
group stage Japan Japan 5:0 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Matchday 12 Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 2:0 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
Matchday 12 Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 1:1 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
Matchday 12 Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 0:3 Milan Primavera Milan U19
Matchday 16 Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 0:0 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
Matchday 16 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1:1 Quick Boys Quick Boys
Matchday 16 GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 2:0 Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
Matchday 16 Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis 0:0 De Treffers De Treffers
Matchday 16 Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1:0 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Matchday 16 SV TEC SV TEC Tiel 1:0 AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam
Matchday 16 Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 2:1 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
Final Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
Line-ups Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 6:00 PM Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 3 East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 2:1 TRAU FC TRAU FC
67' FC Goa FC Goa 2:1 ATK ATK