For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:04:52 PM
Matchday 17
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 9:30 PM Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 18
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 7:30 PM SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 18
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 7:30 PM SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 20
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 8:00 PM FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 18 SD Eibar SD Eibar 10:00 PM Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 22 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5:30 PM Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
Matchday 22 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 8:30 PM FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 16 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 7:30 PM MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 18
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 9:00 PM FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
Matchday 20 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9:30 PM KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 20 Lommel SK Lommel SK 9:30 PM K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
Matchday 20 Cracovia Cracovia 7:00 PM Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 20 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 7:00 PM Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 20 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 9:30 PM Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 12 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 6:35 PM Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Matchday 11 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:00 AM Western United FC Western United
Matchday 12 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 4:00 PM Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan
Matchday 12 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 4:00 PM FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
Matchday 12 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 6:45 PM FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
Matchday 21 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 10:00 PM CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 19 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 9:00 PM AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Matchday 19 SM Caen SM Caen 9:00 PM Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 19 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 9:00 PM EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 19 Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 9:00 PM Rodez AF Rodez AF
Matchday 19 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 9:00 PM FC Chambly FC Chambly
Matchday 19 Lens RC Lens 9:00 PM FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
Matchday 19 US Orléans US Orléans 9:00 PM FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
Matchday 19 Paris FC Paris FC 9:00 PM FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
Matchday 19 Troyes ES Troyes AC 9:00 PM AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Matchday 19 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 9:00 PM FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 17 Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 9:00 PM Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Matchday 17 Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 9:00 PM FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
Matchday 17 G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 9:00 PM US Concarneau Concarneau
Matchday 17 US Avranches US Avranches 9:00 PM US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil
Matchday 17 US Boulogne US Boulogne 9:00 PM Pau FC Pau FC
Matchday 17 Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 9:00 PM Sporting Club de Toulon SC Toulon
Matchday 17 AS Béziers AS Béziers 9:00 PM Red Star FC Red Star FC
Matchday 17 SO Cholet SO Cholet 9:00 PM USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
Matchday 17 Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 9:00 PM Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
Matchday 20 FC Volendam FC Volendam 9:00 PM De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 20 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9:00 PM Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Matchday 20 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 9:00 PM NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 20 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9:00 PM PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
Matchday 20 Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 9:00 PM TOP Oss TOP Oss
Matchday 20 Almere City Almere City FC 9:00 PM Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
Matchday 20 Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 9:00 PM Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 16 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 6:00 PM Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Second Round H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2:00 PM Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Second Round FC Tira FC Tira 2:00 PM Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
Second Round Kiryat Malachi Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 2:00 PM Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
Second Round Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:00 PM Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Second Round M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 3:00 PM Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Matchday 14 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 7:00 PM Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Matchday 15 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 9:00 PM Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 5 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 10:30 AM Punjab FC Punjab
Matchday 9 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 4:00 PM Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters