For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:56:34 PM
last 16
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4:3 Göztepe Göztepe
last 16
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 12 USM Alger USM Alger 1:0 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Matchday 13 El Masry El Masry SC 2:2 Aswan SC Aswan SC
Matchday 13 El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 1:1 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Matchday 13 Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 3:2 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
Round of 16 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:2 AS Roma AS Roma
Second Round Pau FC Pau FC 3:2 AET FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
last 16 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Quarter-Finals Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 2:1 AET Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
Matchday 23 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:1 Racing Santander Racing
Matchday 23 Girona Girona FC 3:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 23 UD Almería UD Almería 2:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Quarter-Finals Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:0 CF Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
Round of 16 B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3:1 Maccabi Bnei Reineh M. Bnei Reineh
Round of 16 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Matchday 2 Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 1:0 Municipal Grecia Grecia
Matchday 2 Herediano CS Herediano 1:0 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
Matchday 2 Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Group Stage Vietnam U23 Vietnam U23 1:2 North Korea U23 North Korea U23
Group Stage Jordan U23 Jordan U23 1:1 United Arab Emirates U23 U. A. E. U23
Matchday 10 HK Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:3 Kitchee SC Kitchee
Matchday 1 Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 1:0 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
Quarter-Finals Ñublense CD Ñublense 0:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
Matchday 4 Accra Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics 2:0 Karela United FC Karela United
Mauritius Mauritius 1:4 Burundi Burundi
Canada Canada 0:1 Iceland Iceland
Cyprus U16 Cyprus U16 0:1 Denmark U16 Denmark U16
Greece U17 Greece U17 2:3 Denmark U17 Denmark U17
Matchday 13 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:0 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
Fourth Round Wolves U18 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 2:1 Crystal Palace U18 Palace U18
Fourth Round Mansfield U19 Mansfield Town U19 0:3 Burnley FC U18 Burnley U18