For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

SV Eichede II

Squad size: 20

Average age: 24,1

Foreigners: 2  10,0 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Ernst-Wagener-Stadion  3.000 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

SV Eichede II
LL Holstein
League level: GermanySixth Tier
Table position: 11
In league since: 3 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season
Last 15 games
ASG Neustrand HLübecker SC 99 HBüchen-Siebeneichener SV ATuS Hartenholm HTSV Travemünde ALübecker SC 99
ATSV Klausdorf ASVE Comet Kiel HSSC Phoenix Kisdorf
HBreitenfelder SV HSVT Neumünster HHeikendorfer SV ASV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen AFC Dornbreite Lübeck HTSV Pansdorf

Performance chart Landesliga Holstein 19/20

Record Landesliga Holstein 19/20
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 8 3 1 4 1,25 15:16 9
Away record 8 3 2 3 1,38 25:15 29
Overall balance 16 6 3 7 1,31 40:31 19
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Aug 4, 2019 3:00 PM (11.) VfR Neumünster 4-2-3-1 229 4:0
2 Wed Aug 7, 2019 8:15 PM (9.) Breitenfelder SV 4-2-3-1 75 1:4
3 Sat Aug 10, 2019 3:00 PM (13.) SG Neustrand 1:7
4 Sun Aug 18, 2019 3:00 PM (7.) SVT Neumünster 2:4
5 Sun Aug 25, 2019 3:00 PM (13.) Lübecker SC 99 2:1
6 Sat Aug 31, 2019 4:00 PM (10.) TSV Klausdorf 2:2
7 Sun Sep 8, 2019 3:00 PM (11.) Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 5:2
8 Sun Sep 15, 2019 4:30 PM (5.) TuS Hartenholm 0:7
9 Sun Sep 22, 2019 3:00 PM (3.) Heikendorfer SV 1:2
10 Sat Sep 28, 2019 3:00 PM (6.) SVE Comet Kiel 1:1
11 Sun Oct 6, 2019 3:00 PM (7.) SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 0:0
12 Sun Oct 13, 2019 4:00 PM (9.) SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen 4:2
13 Sun Oct 20, 2019 3:00 PM (9.) TSV Travemünde 3:1
14 Sat Oct 26, 2019 3:00 PM (7.) FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:0
15 Sun Nov 3, 2019 3:00 PM (10.) TSV Pansdorf 1:2
16 Mon - 2:00 AM (10.) SVT Neumünster ppd.
17 Mon - 2:00 AM (11.) Breitenfelder SV ppd.
18 Sun Nov 24, 2019 2:00 PM (11.) Lübecker SC 99 1:6
19 9:00 PM (10.) SG Neustrand ppd.
20 3:00 PM (11.) TuS Hartenholm -:-
Table section Landesliga Holstein 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
8 SVT Neumünster 16 13 27
9 Heikendorfer SV 18 -2 25
10 TSV Travemünde 19 6 22
11 SV Eichede II 16 9 21
12 SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 18 -3 18
13 TuS Hartenholm 19 -23 17
14 Breitenfelder SV 17 -2 16

Matches