For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 9:49:03 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
21  Matches
00  Matches
6  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Semi-Finals FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
4' Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 1:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
4' Paris FC Paris FC 0:0 RC Lens Lens
90 +1' Degerfors Degerfors IF 1:2 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
90 +2' GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Group Stage Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Group Stage SIPG Shanghai SIPG 5:0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan
Group Stage Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 0:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
Group Stage Sydney FC Sydney FC 0:4 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Group Stage Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 3:2 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
Half Time Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:3 Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa
Line-ups Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 10:00 PM Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 35 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:2 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 35 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Half Time Cherno More Cherno More Varna 0:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Line-ups Cittadella AS Cittadella 10:00 PM Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 8 Desna Desna Chernihiv 0:1 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 8 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 3:1 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 8 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 14 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 12 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani