For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 12:32:46 AM
5th round Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 2:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
5th round Kayserispor Kayserispor 3:2 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
5th round Altinordu Altinordu FK 3:5 Denizlispor Denizlispor
5th round C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 3:2 Samsunspor Samsunspor
5th round Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:0 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
Matchday 15 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 0:2 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 15
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:2 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 19 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 2:3 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
Matchday 19 Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 1:0 Dinamo Moscow II Dinamo M II
Matchday 19 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 20 NS Mura NS Mura 1:1 NK Bravo NK Bravo
Quarter-Finals RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 9:1 SV Burgaltendorf Burgaltendorf
15' Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 0:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
12' EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
17' Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Line-ups Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:00 AM Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
First Round Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 2:4 on pens Asmadat Abou Kheir A. Abou Kheir
First Round El Masry El Masry SC 4:0 Qena SC Qena SC
First Round Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 6:1 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
Final round first leg Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 0:0 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
Round of 16 Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 1:2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Round of 16 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 5:4 on pens Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Round of 16 Cracovia Cracovia 4:1 on pens Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Round of 16 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:3 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Fourth Round Parma Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Fourth Round Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Group Stage Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 0:3 FC Porto FC Porto
5th round PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 3:0 Eolikos Mytilinis Eolikos
Second Round Damac FC Damac FC 2:1 Al-Jeel Club Al-Jeel
relegation round Rukh Rukh Brest 2:1 Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev
Semi-Finals Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 7 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 1:1 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters