For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Vojislav Bralušić

Date of birth/Age: Sep 10, 1980 (39)

Place of birth: Yugoslavia (Republic) Užice

Citizenship: Serbia Serbia

Appointed: Jan 15, 2020

Contract until: -

Coaching Licence : UEFA A Licence

Avg. term as coach : 1,35 Years

Vojislav Bralušić
Ulaanbaatar City FC
Ulaanbaatar FC Manager
and other occupations

Mongolia 
Appointed: Jan 15, 2020

Personal details

Date of Birth: Sep 10, 1980
Place of Birth: Užice  Yugoslavia (Republic)
Age: 39
Citizenship: Serbia  Serbia
Avg. term as coach: 1,35 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA A Licence

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Mongolia19/20 (Jan 27, 2020) expected - Caretaker Manager-0,00
Ulaanbaatar City FC19/20 (Jan 15, 2020) expected - Manager-0,00
Anduud City18/19 (Mar 26, 2019) 19/20 (Jan 14, 2020) Manager-0,00
Deren FC15/16 (Jul 1, 2015) 18/19 (Dec 31, 2018) Manager-0,00
Mongolia14/15 (Jul 1, 2014) 14/15 (Dec 31, 2014) Manager-0,00
Mongolia14/15 (Jul 1, 2014) 15/16 (Dec 31, 2015) Youth Coach-0,00
Erchim Ulaanbaatar12/13 (Aug 1, 2012) 13/14 (Jun 30, 2014) Manager-0,00
FK Lokomotiva Belgrad08/09 (Jan 1, 2009) 10/11 (Dec 31, 2010) Manager-0,00
FK Lokomotiva Belgrad02/03 (Jan 1, 2003) 08/09 (Dec 31, 2008) Assistant Manager-0,00
Former clubs
Deren Sumida FC (12.11-07.12),
FK Rad,
Mongolia U-16 (2014-2015)