1.FC Lichtenfels
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 28.4
- Foreigners: 2 6.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Karl-Fleschutz-Stadion 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1.69 | 27:21 | 221 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 24:27 | 167 |
Overall balance | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 1.47 | 51:48 | 194 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Karlburg (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
2 | Wed Jul 26, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Unterpleichfeld (13.) | ? | 80 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Schwebenried (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Vatan Spor (1.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
5 | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (17.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | TuS Leider (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | DJK Don Bosco (10.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 6:15 PM | A | (17.) | ASV Rimpar (1.) | ? | 180 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | TuS Röllbach (8.) | ? | 220 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (9.) | ? | 278 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Mönchröden (14.) | ? | 504 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Frammersbach (6.) | ? | 190 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Alem. Haibach (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
14 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | DJK Dampfach (17.) | ? | 180 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Großbardorf (7.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | FT Schweinfurt (2.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
17 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Gochsheim (14.) | ? | 133 | 1:4 | |
18 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Karlburg (1.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
19 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Unterpleichfeld (17.) | ? | 180 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Schwebenried (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 155 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Vatan Spor (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | TuS Leider (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
24 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | DJK Don Bosco (3.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | ASV Rimpar (8.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | TuS Röllbach (7.) | ? | 180 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (11.) | ? | 180 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Mönchröden (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Frammersbach (6.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alem. Haibach (6.) | ? | 140 | 2:1 | |
31 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | DJK Dampfach (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Großbardorf (3.) | 2:1 | |||
33 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FT Schweinfurt (5.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Gochsheim (16.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Röllbach | 32 | 3 | 50 | |
7 | Frammersbach | 32 | 2 | 49 | |
8 | SV Vatan Spor | 32 | -5 | 48 | |
9 | FC Lichtenfels | 32 | 3 | 47 | |
10 | ASV Rimpar | 32 | -8 | 46 | |
11 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 32 | 1 | 41 | |
12 | TSV Mönchröden | 32 | -5 | 41 |