2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 23 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) KKS 19 | 1:1 | Sl. II (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(13.) Bytovi | 3:1 | Blekit (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) Sokol | 0:2 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(5.) Wigry | 2:0 | Garbar (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Stal R | 1:0 | Znicz (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Chojni | 0:0 | Olimpi (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski |
(2.) GKS Ka | 2:1 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
(19.) Hutnik | 2:1 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Mon
Mar 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(8.) Lublin | 0:0 | Skra C (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski |
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 22 | 25 | 48 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 21 | 21 | 47 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 22 | 20 | 44 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 22 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 22 | 11 | 40 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 22 | 8 | 34 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 22 | -1 | 31 | |
8 | Sokol Ostroda | 22 | 1 | 30 | |
9 | Motor Lublin | 22 | 2 | 30 | |
10 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 21 | 1 | 29 | |
11 | Bytovia Bytow | 22 | 0 | 28 | |
12 | Pogon Siedlce | 22 | 0 | 27 | |
13 | Garbarnia | 21 | -5 | 26 | |
14 | Olimpia Grudz. | 22 | -15 | 23 | |
15 | Blekitni | 22 | -24 | 22 | |
16 | Olimpia Elblag | 22 | -8 | 21 | |
17 | Lech Poznan II | 21 | -6 | 21 | |
18 | Hutnik Krakow | 22 | -23 | 20 | |
19 | Znicz Pruszkow | 22 | -21 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...