Hutnik Krakow
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 21.9
- Foreigners: 2 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski Hutnik Kraków 1.669 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2 Liga 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1.39 | 30:28 | 92 |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.11 | 17:33 | 182 |
Overall balance | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 1.25 | 47:61 | 137 |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 30, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 246 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lech Poznan II (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 6:3 | |
3 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gornik Polk. (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 320 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Pogon Siedlce (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 700 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Sep 25, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 2:2 | |
6 | Tue Sep 29, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 175 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 210 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Blekitni (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 278 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Skra Czesto. (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 2:5 | |
12 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 6:15 PM | A | (17.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 4:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Wigry Suwalki (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 3:1 | |
16 | Wed Dec 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 4:1 | |
17 | Wed Mar 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Dec 12, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 3:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 1:15 PM | H | (18.) | Lech Poznan II (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 0:2 | |
22 | Wed Mar 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 0:3 | |
23 | Mon Mar 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (14.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Znicz Pruszkow (19.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 1:3 | |
26 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 0:0 | |
27 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (17.) | Blekitni (15.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 4:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 0:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Garbarnia (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 2:0 | |
30 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:0 | |
31 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:2 | |
32 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:1 | |
33 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Motor Lublin (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 5:0 | |
34 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Bytovia Bytow (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sun May 23, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 350 | 0:0 | |
36 | Fri May 28, 2021 | 7:44 PM | A | (11.) | Stal Rzeszow (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.349 | 2:3 | |
37 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 356 | 1:2 |
Table section 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Motor Lublin | 36 | 4 | 50 | |
10 | Stal Rzeszow | 36 | -2 | 50 | |
11 | Sokol Ostroda | 36 | -6 | 46 | |
12 | Hutnik Krakow | 36 | -14 | 45 | |
13 | Pogon Siedlce | 36 | -1 | 42 | |
14 | Lech Poznan II | 36 | -11 | 40 | |
15 | Znicz Pruszkow | 36 | -18 | 38 |