3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 16 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Huraga | 0:0 | Ruch (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Janecka |
(7.) Ursus | 2:2 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Radoslaw Urbaniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(14.) Concor | 2:5 | Drweca (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Maciej Staniszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 71' | |||
78' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 80' | |||
(4.) Widzew | 0:0 | Sokol (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Michal Borkowski |
(5.) Lechia | 2:0 | MKS Eł (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Pelika | 4:1 | Swit N (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
37' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) LKS Lo | 0:0 | LKS (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Lukasz Gudyn |
(18.) Lubawa | 0:6 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
0:6 | 72' | |||
(3.) Legia | 3:0 | Huraga (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Dzwonkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 16 | 25 | 38 | |
2 | Drweca NML | 16 | 23 | 35 | |
3 | Legia II | 16 | 17 | 34 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 16 | 18 | 30 | |
5 | Widzew Lodz | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Ursus Warszawa | 16 | 6 | 24 | |
8 | Swit N.D.M. | 16 | 4 | 23 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 16 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | Huragan Morag | 16 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | LKS Lomza | 16 | 1 | 19 | |
12 | Sokol Ostroda | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
13 | Aleksandrow L. | 16 | 3 | 19 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 16 | -20 | 15 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 16 | -3 | 15 | |
16 | MKS Ełk | 16 | -5 | 14 | |
17 | Huragan Wolomin | 16 | -29 | 11 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 16 | -52 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...