Record 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
- |
3 |
14 |
0.18 |
10:53 |
88 |
Away record |
17 |
- |
2 |
15 |
0.12 |
5:55 |
1.204 |
Overall balance |
34 |
- |
5 |
29 |
0.15 |
15:108 |
646 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (7.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 13, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Widzew Lodz (2.) |
? |
800 |
0:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 20, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
C. Elblag (18.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
4 |
Wed Aug 24, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (6.) |
? |
|
1:6 |
5 |
Sat Aug 27, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Legia II (9.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 3, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (8.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 10, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (9.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Huragan Wolomin (16.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 25, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (13.) |
? |
300 |
3:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (13.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 9, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
LKS Lodz (1.) |
? |
2.312 |
4:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (11.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
MKS Ełk (14.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 30, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Drweca NML (4.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (12.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 13, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (13.) |
? |
|
0:6 |
17 |
Sat Nov 19, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (8.) |
? |
120 |
6:0 |
18 |
Sun Mar 12, 2017 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
7:10 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Widzew Lodz (5.) |
? |
17.443 |
2:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 25, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
C. Elblag (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
21 |
Sun Apr 2, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 8, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Legia II (3.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
23 |
Fri Apr 14, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (14.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (14.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 29, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Huragan Wolomin (17.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Wed May 3, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (16.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
27 |
Sun May 7, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (11.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sat May 13, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
LKS Lodz (2.) |
? |
500 |
0:3 |
29 |
Wed May 17, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (11.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sat May 20, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
MKS Ełk (13.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
31 |
Sun May 28, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Drweca NML (1.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
32 |
Sat Jun 3, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
33 |
Sat Jun 10, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Wed Jun 14, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (4.) |
? |
|
1:5 |