3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 21 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sl. II | 1:2 | Stal B (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(4.) Rekord | 0:0 | BKS St (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(13.) Faluba | 1:0 | Pniowe (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Lechia | 0:0 | GKS Ja (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Ireneusz Sipiora |
(7.) Piast | 1:0 | Sleza (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Ruch Z | 0:0 | Gornik (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(17.) Unia T | 2:0 | Gornik (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Bartosz Rudkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Gornik | 0:2 | Skra C (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Miedz (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
1:1 | 69' | |||
75' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 21 | 29 | 46 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 21 | 13 | 40 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 21 | 11 | 38 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 21 | 13 | 34 | |
5 | Piast Zmigrod | 21 | 2 | 34 | |
6 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 21 | 13 | 33 | |
7 | Pniowek P. | 21 | 5 | 33 | |
8 | Skra Czesto. | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
9 | M. Legnica II | 21 | -2 | 30 | |
10 | Gornik Polk. | 21 | 8 | 28 | |
11 | Sleza Wroclaw | 21 | -1 | 28 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 21 | -7 | 27 | |
13 | Gornik II | 21 | 0 | 27 | |
14 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 21 | -8 | 21 | |
15 | Gornik W. | 21 | -15 | 18 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 21 | -18 | 18 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 21 | -12 | 17 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 21 | -33 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...