1 |
Sat Jul 30, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (5.) |
? |
752 |
3:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 6, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (18.) |
? |
150 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 13, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie (2.) |
? |
600 |
1:1 |
4 |
Wed Aug 17, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (8.) |
? |
200 |
4:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 20, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (15.) |
? |
350 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sun Aug 28, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Unia Turza (11.) |
? |
350 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (3.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 10, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
L. Dzierzoniow (18.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (9.) |
? |
500 |
4:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Sl. Wroclaw II (18.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (5.) |
? |
150 |
4:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Zielona Góra (12.) |
? |
200 |
2:5 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gornik W. (18.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (4.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (10.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (11.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
17 |
Sun Nov 20, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gornik II (12.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (4.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 25, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (10.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
20 |
Sat Apr 1, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie (1.) |
? |
800 |
9:0 |
21 |
Wed Apr 19, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (11.) |
? |
80 |
1:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 15, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Unia Turza (17.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
24 |
Sun Apr 30, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (4.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
25 |
Wed May 3, 2017 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
L. Dzierzoniow (16.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sat May 6, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (9.) |
? |
200 |
2:3 |
27 |
Sun May 14, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sl. Wroclaw II (17.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
28 |
Sat May 20, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (2.) |
? |
|
2:5 |
29 |
Sat May 27, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Zielona Góra (12.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
30 |
Wed Jun 7, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Gornik W. (17.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
31 |
Sun Jun 4, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Sat Jun 10, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (8.) |
? |
|
0:8 |
33 |
Wed Jun 14, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (11.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 17, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Gornik II (13.) |
? |
|
1:4 |