3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 25 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Lechia | 1:0 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Piast | 2:1 | Unia T (17.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Skra C | 1:0 | Gornik (13.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Rudkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Sl. II | 1:3 | Gornik (8.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(6.) Rekord | 1:1 | Stal B (3.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Galuszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(12.) Faluba | 0:0 | GKS Ja (1.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukasz Sowada |
(9.) Pniowe | 0:2 | BKS St (4.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(2.) Ruch Z | 3:2 | Miedz (5.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Sleza | 3:1 | Gornik (14.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 25 | 29 | 51 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 25 | 14 | 47 | |
3 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 25 | 21 | 42 | |
4 | Stal Brzeg | 25 | 11 | 42 | |
5 | Skra Czesto. | 25 | 7 | 41 | |
6 | Gornik Polk. | 25 | 18 | 40 | |
7 | Rekord B-B | 25 | 13 | 39 | |
8 | M. Legnica II | 25 | 3 | 39 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 25 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 25 | 2 | 37 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 25 | -2 | 36 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 25 | -4 | 35 | |
13 | Gornik II | 25 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | L. Dzierzoniow | 25 | -22 | 24 | |
15 | Gornik W. | 25 | -16 | 22 | |
16 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 25 | -14 | 21 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 25 | -11 | 20 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 25 | -47 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...