3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 26 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Miedz | 4:2 | Faluba (12.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Chudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) Stal B | 1:1 | Skra C (5.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) BKS St | 3:0 | Lechia (14.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Gornik | 1:3 | Pniowe (11.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 2:3 | Piast (9.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) GKS Ja | 0:0 | Gornik (15.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Galuszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(10.) Sleza | 1:1 | Rekord (7.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(6.) Gornik | 2:1 | Ruch Z (2.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Unia T | 2:0 | Sl. II (16.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 26 | 29 | 52 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 26 | 13 | 47 | |
3 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 26 | 24 | 45 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 26 | 19 | 43 | |
5 | Stal Brzeg | 26 | 11 | 43 | |
6 | M. Legnica II | 26 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Skra Czesto. | 26 | 7 | 42 | |
8 | Piast Zmigrod | 26 | 0 | 41 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 26 | 13 | 40 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 26 | 0 | 39 | |
11 | Sleza Wroclaw | 26 | 2 | 38 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 26 | -6 | 35 | |
13 | Gornik II | 26 | -3 | 30 | |
14 | L. Dzierzoniow | 26 | -25 | 24 | |
15 | Unia Turza | 26 | -9 | 23 | |
16 | Gornik W. | 26 | -16 | 23 | |
17 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 26 | -16 | 21 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 26 | -48 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...