#5 Aleksey Pomerko
Chelyabinsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
torpedo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 3, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Gorodovikovsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 9 / 0
Detailed stats of Aleksey Pomerko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 898' | 2.694' | |||
FNL | 28 | 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 778' | 2.334' | |||
FNL | 9 | 6 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 360' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Orenburg (6.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2017 | Spartak 2 (3.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Orenburg (14.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Enisey (4.) | Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 30, 2017 | Orenburg (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 9, 2017 | Orenburg (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 13, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | Orenburg (13.) | 4:1 | DM | 61' | 74' | 13' | |||||||||
9 | Aug 19, 2017 | Orenburg (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 27, 2017 | Olimpiets (14.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 2, 2017 | Sibir (9.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 6, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (11.) | Orenburg (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2017 | Baltika (5.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 14, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Oct 21, 2017 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (18.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2017 | Olimpiets (17.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 8, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 12, 2017 | Avangard Kursk (11.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:3 | DM | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 18, 2017 | Khimki (13.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Nov 25, 2017 | Volgar (8.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 4, 2018 | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:3 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2018 | Tyumen (17.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2018 | Orenburg (3.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (18.) | Tambov (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 11, 2018 | Spartak 2 (12.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 15, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (17.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 21, 2018 | Enisey (1.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | Apr 28, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 2, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 6, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | May 12, 2018 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:3 | DM | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |