#21 Andrey Ivanov
fscdp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 2, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Andrey Ivanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 104 | - | 4 | 22 / 1 / - | 7.359' | ||||
13/14 | PFL West | 29 | - | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.258' | |||
14/15 | PFL West | 25 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.219' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 2 | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 579' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 2 | 21 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.844' | |||
22/23 | 2 League Group 2 | 19 | - | 3 | 6 / - / - | 1.459' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/15/13 | A | (7.) | Tosno (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/13 | A | (4.) | Pskov-747 (14.) | 0:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/7/13 | H | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 2:3 | 76' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/15/13 | A | (16.) | Khimki (6.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/18/13 | A | (14.) | Volga Tver (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/25/13 | H | (14.) | Vologda (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/13 | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (17.) | 2:1 | 36' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
11 | 9/4/13 | A | (10.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/13 | A | (11.) | Kolomna (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/13 | H | (11.) | Sever Murmansk (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/17/13 | H | (11.) | Rusj S-Pb (13.) | 0:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/13 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv 2 (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 9/27/13 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/4/13 | H | (13.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/17/13 | A | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/13 | A | (14.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/24/13 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv 2 (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/27/13 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | 3:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/2/13 | A | (8.) | Sever Murmansk (6.) | 2:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 11/5/13 | A | (9.) | Rusj S-Pb (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/13 | H | (14.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (10.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (6.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 4:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/14 | H | (6.) | Kolomna (11.) | 2:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | A | (6.) | Vologda (16.) | 3:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | A | (6.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/14 | H | (8.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | H | (7.) | Volga Tver (15.) | 1:0 | 3' | 59' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/16/14 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/14 | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/2/14 | H | (10.) | Tosno (1.) | 3:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/14 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | A | (9.) | Kolomna (16.) | 1:5 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (5.) | Domodedovo (8.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (16.) | 5:2 | 79' | 46' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (4.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 11:0 | LB | 35' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | A | (2.) | Volga Tver (12.) | 2:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | H | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | A | (1.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 5:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | A | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | H | (3.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | H | (3.) | Kolomna (14.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/14 | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | H | (3.) | Domodedovo (7.) | 3:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (2.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 0:3 | 56' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | A | (3.) | Solyaris Moskau (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 36' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | H | (3.) | Volga Tver (13.) | 2:0 | 76' | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | H | (2.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 1:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | A | (2.) | Khimki (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 0:3 | 50' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 5:2 | 8' | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/2/21 | A | (1.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/21 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/12/21 | H | (1.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/17/21 | A | (1.) | Murom (10.) | 0:2 | LM | 7' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/25/21 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/29/21 | H | (1.) | Zvezda S-Pb (9.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | H | (1.) | Leningradets (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/11/21 | H | (1.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | H | (1.) | Smolensk (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | H | (1.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/29/21 | A | (1.) | Kolomna (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 5:0 | LM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/12/21 | A | (1.) | Zenit Irk. (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (1.) | Chita (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | H | (1.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/14/21 | A | Leningradets | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | A | DinSPb | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | H | Kairat Moscow | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | A | Krasava | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/21 | A | Chita | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/21 | A | Volga Tver | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/21 | H | Leningradets | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/21 | A | Energia V. Luki | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | A | Baltika-BFU | 1:2 | LB | 88' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | A | Dynamo 2 | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | H | Volna Kovernino | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | A | Murom | 1:0 | LB | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | Enisey 2 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | Loko-Kazanka M. | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | Dynamo 2 | 0:0 | LB | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/22 | A | Volna Kovernino | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | H | Murom | 1:2 | CB | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | A | Enisey 2 | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | H | Baltika-BFU | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | Leningradets | 0:0 | LB | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | A | Zorkiy | 1:3 | LB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | H | Enisey 2 | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/22 | A | Rodina-M Moscow | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/22 | H | DinSPb | 1:1 | LB | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:1 | CB | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | H | Energia V. Luki | 1:0 | LB | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/9/22 | A | Electron | 0:7 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | A | Yadro Spb | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/26/22 | A | Leningradets | 4:2 | LB | 76' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/22 | H | Zorkiy | 1:1 | LB | 69' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/9/22 | A | Enisey 2 | 2:2 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/22 | H | Rodina-M Moscow | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/22 | A | DinSPb | 0:1 | LB | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/22 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/22 | A | Energia V. Luki | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/22 | H | Electron | 5:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/22 | H | Yadro Spb | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/22 | A | Baltika-BFU | 0:1 | LB | 90 + 5' | 17' | ||||||||||
Squad: 108, Starting eleven: 81, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
3 | - | 2 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |