Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 20.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Akademia Zenit (field №1) 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€1.17m
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2.27 | 34:9 | 278 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 22:17 | 443 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 1.97 | 56:26 | 360 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Smolensk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Energia V. Luki (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rodina Moscow (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 343 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 6:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Murom (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.040 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Tver (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 398 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
9 | Tue Oct 6, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zenit Irk. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 4:0 | |
10 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chita (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 135 | 3:0 | |
11 | Wed Oct 14, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kolomna (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Leningradets (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 291 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Zvezda S-Pb (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 335 | 4:2 | |
16 | Thu Nov 12, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 3:1 | |
18 | Tue Apr 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kolomna (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 125 | 1:0 | |
19 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Chita (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Zenit Irk. (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
21 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 341 | 0:0 | |
22 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Tver (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 0:1 | |
23 | Thu May 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Murom (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 213 | 0:0 | |
24 | Tue May 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
25 | Tue May 18, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 166 | 3:0 | |
26 | Mon May 24, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo 2 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Leningradets (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.115 | 2:2 | |
29 | Thu Jun 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 220 | 2:0 | |
30 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Smolensk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:3 |