#28 Artem Gabelok
Metalist 1925
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 28, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 28, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fcpyunik.am
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 2, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Dnipropetrovsk
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Ukraine U20
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Stats of Artem Gabelok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 27 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 2.310' | 2.310' | ||
Premier Liga | 27 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 2.310' | 2.310' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Metalist 1925 (12.) | Shakhtar D. (5.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | FK Oleksandriya (4.) | Metalist 1925 (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Metalist 1925 (13.) | FK Minaj (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | LNZ Cherkasy (14.) | Metalist 1925 (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | Rukh Lviv (6.) | Metalist 1925 (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | Metalist 1925 (8.) | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | Metalist 1925 (8.) | Kolos Kovalivka (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2023 | SK Dnipro-1 (3.) | Metalist 1925 (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | Obolon (10.) | Metalist 1925 (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | Metalist 1925 (11.) | Kryvbas (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | Vorskla Poltava (9.) | Metalist 1925 (11.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Metalist 1925 (9.) | Chornomorets (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | Polissya (3.) | Metalist 1925 (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | Veres Rivne (15.) | Metalist 1925 (11.) | 4:3 | DM | 1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | Metalist 1925 (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Dec 7, 2023 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | Metalist 1925 (15.) | 4:2 | DM | 1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
17 | Dec 11, 2023 | Metalist 1925 (13.) | FK Oleksandriya (11.) | 0:3 | CM | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2024 | Metalist 1925 (14.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 2:4 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | FK Minaj (15.) | Metalist 1925 (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 8, 2024 | Metalist 1925 (14.) | LNZ Cherkasy (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Metalist 1925 (15.) | Rukh Lviv (5.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | Metalist 1925 (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Kolos Kovalivka (11.) | Metalist 1925 (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2024 | Metalist 1925 (15.) | SK Dnipro-1 (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 22, 2024 | Metalist 1925 (15.) | Obolon (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Kryvbas (3.) | Metalist 1925 (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | Metalist 1925 (15.) | Vorskla Poltava (9.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Chornomorets (9.) | Metalist 1925 (16.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Metalist 1925 (16.) | Polissya (6.) | 3:3 | CM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Metalist 1925 (16.) | Veres Rivne (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Girnyk-Sport | Metalist 1925 | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Sep 27, 2023 | Metalist 1925 | Vorskla Poltava | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |