#17 Artur Kats
Molodechno
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
FK Molodechno
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 26, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Artur Kats
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.145' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.145' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/18 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/18 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/18 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/18 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/18 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | A | (11.) | Isloch (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/18 | H | (11.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | A | (11.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/18 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/18 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/29/18 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/8/18 | A | (14.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/14/18 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/18 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 16' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/27/18 | A | (16.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 4' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/14/18 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/23/18 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:2 | LW | 56' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/28/18 | H | (14.) | Isloch (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/5/18 | A | (15.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/18 | H | (14.) | Gomel (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/11/18 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (14.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |