Baikal Irkutsk
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 21:23 | 1.197 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.53 | 15:38 | 1.677 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 0.93 | 36:61 | 1.437 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 11, 2012 | 12:00 PM | H | Chita | ? | 1.800 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 1, 2012 | 12:00 PM | H | Sibiryak Bratsk | ? | 1.200 | 1:2 |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 15, 2012 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Sakhalin (3.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 18, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | ? | 2.100 | 1:2 | |
3 | Tue Jul 24, 2012 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Jul 27, 2012 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 5, 2012 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 17, 2012 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Smena (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
8 | Mon Aug 20, 2012 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Amur-2010 (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
9 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
10 | Thu Aug 30, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sibir-2 (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
11 | Thu Sep 6, 2012 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | Chita (3.) | ? | 1.250 | 0:0 | |
12 | Mon Sep 10, 2012 | 10:30 AM | A | (6.) | Chita (3.) | ? | 3.400 | 4:0 | |
13 | Wed Sep 19, 2012 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Sep 22, 2012 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sat Sep 29, 2012 | 8:00 AM | A | (5.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
17 | Mon Oct 8, 2012 | 7:30 AM | A | (7.) | Smena (3.) | ? | 2.100 | 5:2 | |
18 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Amur-2010 (4.) | ? | 3.000 | 5:1 | |
19 | Wed Oct 17, 2012 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 900 | 3:2 | |
20 | Sat Oct 20, 2012 | 9:00 AM | H | (7.) | Sibir-2 (10.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
21 | Fri Oct 26, 2012 | 7:00 AM | A | (6.) | Sakhalin (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
22 | Mon Oct 29, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
23 | Mon Apr 22, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Sakhalin (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
24 | Fri Apr 26, 2013 | 9:30 AM | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | ? | 4.700 | 3:2 | |
25 | Tue Apr 30, 2013 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
26 | Fri May 3, 2013 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | ? | 2.300 | 1:1 | |
27 | Thu May 9, 2013 | 9:00 AM | H | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (7.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2013 | 9:00 AM | H | (8.) | Smena (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
30 | Tue May 21, 2013 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | Amur-2010 (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
31 | Tue May 28, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
32 | Fri May 31, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sibir-2 (11.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
33 | Wed Jun 5, 2013 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | Chita (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:4 |