Record Armenian First League 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
20:27 |
49 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
0.88 |
18:30 |
37 |
Overall balance |
33 |
9 |
6 |
18 |
1.00 |
38:57 |
43 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Aug 6, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
100 |
2:1 |
2 |
Tue Aug 21, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
|
Pyunik II (10.) |
|
Banants III (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
70 |
1:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 24, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
|
Banants III (2.) |
|
Gandzasar II (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
100 |
1:2 |
4 |
Mon Aug 27, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
|
Lokomotiv (9.) |
|
Banants III (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
70 |
3:0 |
5 |
Tue Sep 4, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
Ararat II (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
100 |
1:0 |
6 |
Mon Sep 17, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
|
Banants III (7.) |
|
Shirak II (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
120 |
2:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
|
Banants III (8.) |
|
|
|
2:0 |
8 |
Thu Sep 27, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (7.) |
|
|
|
1:3 |
9 |
Mon Oct 1, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
|
Erebuni Erewan (12.) |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
|
|
1:2 |
10 |
Mon Oct 8, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
|
Banants III (8.) |
|
Banants II (3.) |
|
|
|
0:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
|
Junior Sevan (1.) |
|
Banants III (8.) |
|
|
|
4:0 |
12 |
Tue Oct 30, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
|
FC Yerevan (3.) |
|
Banants III (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
100 |
3:2 |
13 |
Mon Nov 5, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
|
|
|
1:2 |
14 |
Fri Nov 23, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
|
Gandzasar II (8.) |
|
Banants III (10.) |
|
|
|
2:3 |
15 |
Tue Nov 27, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
|
Banants III (8.) |
|
Lokomotiv (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
150 |
1:5 |
16 |
Fri Nov 30, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
|
Ararat II (10.) |
|
Banants III (8.) |
|
|
|
0:2 |
17 |
Mon Dec 3, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
|
Shirak II (11.) |
|
Banants III (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
100 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Dec 8, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
|
Banants III (8.) |
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
100 |
0:2 |
19 |
Thu Mar 14, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
|
Banants III (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
50 |
1:0 |
20 |
Thu Mar 7, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
|
Banants III (10.) |
|
Erebuni Erewan (12.) |
? |
|
|
3:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 10, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
|
Banants II (3.) |
|
Banants III (9.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
100 |
0:0 |
22 |
Thu Mar 28, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
|
Banants III (8.) |
|
Junior Sevan (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
Tigran Arakelyan |
120 |
0:0 |
23 |
Mon Apr 1, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
Tigran Arakelyan |
50 |
0:5 |
24 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
|
Banants III (9.) |
? |
Tigran Arakelyan |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
Gandzasar II (11.) |
|
|
|
0:0 |
26 |
Mon Apr 22, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
|
Lokomotiv (4.) |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
|
|
3:1 |
27 |
Mon Apr 29, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
Ararat II (11.) |
|
|
|
6:0 |
28 |
Tue May 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
Shirak II (8.) |
|
|
|
2:0 |
29 |
Mon May 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
|
Banants III (8.) |
|
|
|
3:1 |
30 |
Tue May 21, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (4.) |
|
|
|
0:0 |
31 |
Tue May 28, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
|
Erebuni Erewan (12.) |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
|
|
0:3 |
32 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
Banants II (3.) |
|
|
|
0:2 |
33 |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
|
Junior Sevan (1.) |
|
Banants III (9.) |
? |
Tigran Arakelyan |
100 |
3:2 |