Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
0.94 |
14:29 |
185 |
Away record |
17 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
0.47 |
14:36 |
256 |
Overall balance |
34 |
6 |
6 |
22 |
0.71 |
28:65 |
221 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Atl. Baleares |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.200 |
5:4 on pens |
Second Round |
Wed Dec 21, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
CA Osasuna |
4-2-3-1 |
5.000 |
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
500 |
3:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Arenas Club (3.) |
5-3-2 |
500 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Gernika (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Alavés B (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
AD San Juan (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
0:3 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Atl. Cirbonero (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CD Brea (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SD Beasain (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
3:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
3:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sestao River (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
600 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
CD Izarra (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
1:4 |
15 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (7.) |
4-4-2 |
900 |
4:0 |
16 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Utebo FC (3.) |
5-3-2 |
400 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
CD Alfaro (18.) |
4-3-1-2 |
500 |
2:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (14.) |
4-4-2 |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Arenas Club (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gernika (4.) |
5-3-2 |
|
4:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Alavés B (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:4 |
22 |
Sat Feb 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
AD San Juan (11.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
24 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Atl. Cirbonero (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
CD Brea (13.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SD Beasain (15.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
27 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
28 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sestao River (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (7.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
CD Izarra (10.) |
5-3-2 |
|
3:1 |
32 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Utebo FC (8.) |
4-5-1 |
|
1:0 |
34 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
CD Alfaro (16.) |
4-5-1 |
|
1:4 |