Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
1.94 |
26:14 |
444 |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
0.47 |
11:24 |
471 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
1.21 |
37:38 |
458 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Real Murcia |
4-4-2 |
1.373 |
4:3 on pens |
Second Round |
Tue Dec 20, 2022 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Espanyol |
5-4-1 |
2.600 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
UD Melilla (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
CD Leganés B (9.) |
4-4-2 |
1.200 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Villanovense (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
800 |
0:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Cacereño (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.500 |
1:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Diocesano (2.) |
4-4-2 |
850 |
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Socuéllamos (16.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (10.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
10:45 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
3:3 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Atl. Madrid B (7.) |
4-4-2 |
1.200 |
2:4 |
10 |
Wed Nov 30, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
CD Estepona FS (2.) |
4-4-2 |
580 |
3:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (3.) |
4-4-2 |
900 |
3:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CD Don Benito (18.) |
4-4-2 |
800 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CD Coria (12.) |
4-4-2 |
700 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
UD Montijo (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
AD Alcorcón B (17.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
0:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
900 |
2:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
UD Melilla (1.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CD Leganés B (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Villanovense (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Cacereño (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CD Diocesano (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Socuéllamos (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.885 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:2 |
26 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Atl. Madrid B (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
3:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
CD Estepona FS (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Don Benito (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
CD Coria (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
UD Montijo (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
AD Alcorcón B (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23