Chelmianka Chelm
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Chełmie 3.280 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 28:25 | 241 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.76 | 14:24 | 213 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 1.15 | 42:49 | 227 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | NKP Podhale (2.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wólczanka (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Wislanie J. (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sola Oswiecim (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Stal Krasnik (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Wólczanka (12.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sola Oswiecim (18.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | ? | 900 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
27 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Czarni Polaniec (18.) | ? | 300 | 4:1 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | ? | 424 | 2:1 | |
29 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Stal Krasnik (7.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:15 PM | H | (11.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
32 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:29 PM | A | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ? | 700 | 0:4 | |
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (14.) | ? | 450 | 1:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Orleta R.P. | 34 | -10 | 43 | |
10 | Stal Krasnik | 34 | -1 | 43 | |
11 | Wisla Sand. | 34 | -20 | 39 | |
12 | Chelmianka | 34 | -7 | 39 | |
13 | Wólczanka | 34 | 2 | 38 | |
14 | Sola Oswiecim | 34 | -14 | 38 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 34 | -27 | 35 |