Club Deportivo Guabirá
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 8 26.7 %
- National team players: 3
- Stadium: Estadio Gilberto Parada 13.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record División Profesional 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2.38 | 28:13 | - |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.85 | 15:30 | - |
Overall balance | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1.62 | 43:43 | - |
División Profesional Apertura
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jan 19, 2019 | 10:15 PM | A | Real Potosí | 3:1 | ||||
2 | Sat Jan 26, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | Nacional Potosí | 0:0 | ||||
3 | Thu Jan 31, 2019 | 1:30 AM | A | Oriente P. | 1:1 | ||||
4 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 10:15 PM | H | Club Blooming | 2:2 | ||||
5 | Thu Mar 7, 2019 | 1:30 AM | A | The Strongest | 5:0 | ||||
6 | Sat Feb 9, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | Bolívar | 0:1 | ||||
7 | Sat Feb 16, 2019 | 10:15 PM | A | Sport Boys | 2:2 | ||||
8 | Wed Feb 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | Always Ready | 1:1 | ||||
9 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | Wilstermann | 0:2 | ||||
10 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | Aurora | 1:0 | ||||
11 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | Club Destroyers | 2:3 | ||||
12 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 1:30 AM | H | Royal Pari | 3:1 | ||||
13 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 10:15 PM | A | Club San José | 3:1 | ||||
14 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | Real Potosí | 2:1 | ||||
15 | Thu Apr 4, 2019 | 2:30 AM | A | Nacional Potosí | 4:0 | ||||
16 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 11:15 PM | H | Oriente P. | 2:3 | ||||
17 | Mon Apr 15, 2019 | 1:30 AM | A | Club Blooming | 4:2 | ||||
18 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | The Strongest | 1:2 | ||||
19 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 10:00 PM | A | Bolívar | 3:0 | ||||
20 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | Sport Boys | 1:0 | ||||
21 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 9:00 PM | A | Always Ready | 6:0 | ||||
22 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | Wilstermann | 1:1 | ||||
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 11:15 PM | A | Aurora | 1:1 | ||||
24 | Thu May 16, 2019 | 2:00 AM | H | Club Destroyers | 1:0 | ||||
25 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 2:00 AM | A | Royal Pari | 2:1 | ||||
26 | Tue May 21, 2019 | 9:30 PM | H | Club San José | 2:1 |
División Profesional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jan 22, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | Always Ready (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 10:15 PM | A | (4.) | Wilstermann (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Fri Jan 31, 2020 | 1:30 AM | H | (6.) | Oriente P. (9.) | 3-4-3 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Mon Feb 3, 2020 | 12:30 AM | A | (10.) | Palmaflor (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bolívar (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Thu Feb 13, 2020 | 1:30 AM | A | (11.) | Royal Pari (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Feb 15, 2020 | 10:15 PM | H | (11.) | Nacional Potosí (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat Feb 22, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Club San José (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
9 | Thu Feb 27, 2020 | 11:15 PM | A | (10.) | Aurora (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Wed Mar 4, 2020 | 1:30 AM | H | (12.) | Club Blooming (3.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | The Strongest (7.) | 5-3-2 | 6:2 | ||
12 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 11:15 PM | H | (13.) | Real Santa Cruz (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
13 | Fri Nov 27, 2020 | 10:15 PM | A | (11.) | Real Potosí (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Tue Dec 1, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | Always Ready (4.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 1:00 AM | H | (11.) | Wilstermann (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | ||
16 | Mon Dec 7, 2020 | 12:30 AM | A | (11.) | Oriente P. (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Tue Dec 8, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | Palmaflor (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 11, 2020 | 9:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bolívar (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 5:0 | ||
19 | Wed Dec 16, 2020 | 1:00 AM | H | (9.) | Royal Pari (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:2 | ||
20 | Thu Dec 17, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | (9.) | Nacional Potosí (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Dec 20, 2020 | 10:15 PM | H | (9.) | Club San José (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:0 | ||
22 | Wed Dec 23, 2020 | 1:00 AM | H | (9.) | Aurora (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Fri Dec 25, 2020 | 10:15 PM | A | (9.) | Club Blooming (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sun Dec 27, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | The Strongest (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
25 | Tue Dec 29, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | Real Santa Cruz (14.) | 5-3-2 | 4:4 | ||
26 | Thu Dec 31, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (7.) | Real Potosí (11.) | 5-4-1 | 4:0 |