Filip Bajic
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 18, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Novi Sad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Filip Bajic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 206 | 18 | 4 | 34 / - / - | 14.033' | ||||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 28 | 4 | 1 | 9 / - / - | 1.925' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 27 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.911' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.280' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 30 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.183' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 24 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.718' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga Srbije | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 414' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga Srbije | 23 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.409' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga Srbije | 26 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.262' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 26 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.908' | |||
09/10 | Prva liga Srbije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 6/6/10 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 3:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | A | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | H | (8.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | A | (14.) | BASK Belgrad (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (18.) | 1:3 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/8/10 | H | (6.) | FK Zemun (13.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | A | (7.) | FK Srem (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | H | (6.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | (5.) | Napredak (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | A | (5.) | Sindjelic (7.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (6.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (8.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (10.) | Big Bull (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (11.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (10.) | Mladost (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/10 | A | (11.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 2:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/10 | H | (11.) | Radnicki Sombor (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | H | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | A | (12.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 76' | 76' | ||||||||
20 | 3/26/11 | H | (12.) | BASK Belgrad (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | H | (11.) | Kolubara (17.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/11 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | H | (11.) | FK Srem (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/11 | A | (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (10.) | Napredak (11.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (11.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (11.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (11.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/11 | A | (10.) | Big Bull (17.) | 0:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/29/11 | H | (9.) | Pozarevac (12.) | 3:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/5/11 | A | (10.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/12/11 | H | (10.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/11 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Sombor (7.) | 0:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | A | (13.) | Teleoptik (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | H | (15.) | Mladost (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | A | (18.) | Donji Srem (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/11 | A | (15.) | FK Srem (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | H | (9.) | Sloga Kraljevo (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | A | (5.) | OFK Mladenovac (3.) | 3:4 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | H | (9.) | Banat Zrenjanin (3.) | 0:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (10.) | Napredak (15.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/11 | H | (6.) | Radnicki Nis (2.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | A | (9.) | Pozarevac (16.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | H | (6.) | FK Indjija (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/11 | A | (9.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | H | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (18.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | A | (6.) | Radnicki Sombor (15.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | H | (8.) | FK Bezanija (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/11 | A | (5.) | Kolubara (6.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/11 | H | (4.) | Sindjelic (16.) | 2:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | H | (5.) | Teleoptik (4.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | A | (5.) | Mladost (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | H | (7.) | Donji Srem (2.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | H | (5.) | FK Srem (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/12 | A | (6.) | Sloga Kraljevo (4.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/12 | H | (5.) | OFK Mladenovac (13.) | 2:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/12 | A | (5.) | Banat Zrenjanin (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/12 | H | (5.) | Napredak (6.) | 2:2 | 85' | 15' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/25/12 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Nis (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | H | (8.) | Pozarevac (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | A | (10.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/12 | H | (10.) | Proleter (7.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/12 | A | (10.) | FK Cukaricki (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/12 | H | (10.) | Radnicki Sombor (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/12 | A | (10.) | FK Bezanija (7.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/12 | H | (11.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/12 | A | (10.) | Sindjelic (17.) | 3:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | (17.) | FK Bezanija (1.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | A | (15.) | Teleoptik (5.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/12 | H | (16.) | Timok Zajecar (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/12 | A | (17.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (3.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/12 | H | (18.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | A | (18.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/12 | H | (17.) | Metalac (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/12 | A | (17.) | Sloga Kraljevo (9.) | 4:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (17.) | Pazova (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/12 | A | (17.) | Proleter (5.) | 2:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | H | (17.) | Banat Zrenjanin (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/12 | A | (18.) | Kolubara (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | H | (17.) | Borac Cacak (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | A | (18.) | Vozdovac (2.) | 3:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | H | (17.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | A | (16.) | Mladost (10.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/12 | H | (16.) | OFK Mladenovac (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (16.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/13 | H | (17.) | Teleoptik (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (18.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (3.) | 0:4 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (18.) | Napredak (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/13 | H | (18.) | FK Cukaricki (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/17/13 | A | (18.) | Metalac (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (18.) | Sloga Kraljevo (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (18.) | Pazova (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | H | (18.) | Proleter (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (18.) | Banat Zrenjanin (14.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (18.) | Kolubara (17.) | 0:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/15/13 | A | (17.) | Timok Zajecar (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (18.) | Borac Cacak (7.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/13 | H | (18.) | Vozdovac (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/13 | A | (18.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 4:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (18.) | Mladost (9.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | A | (18.) | OFK Mladenovac (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/17/13 | H | (9.) | Radnik (10.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | A | (5.) | Smederevo 1924 (14.) | 1:2 | 26' | 89' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | H | (7.) | Dolina Padina (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/13 | A | (10.) | Mladost (1.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | (11.) | Borac Cacak (2.) | 0:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | Sloga Kraljevo (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (15.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:5 | 31' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/13 | A | (15.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/13 | H | (16.) | Metalac (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | A | (16.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | H | (16.) | Sindjelic Bg (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (16.) | Sloga 33 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (16.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | H | (16.) | FK Bezanija (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | A | (16.) | Timok Zajecar (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | (16.) | Radnik (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (16.) | Smederevo 1924 (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (16.) | Dolina Padina (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (15.) | Mladost (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (16.) | Borac Cacak (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (16.) | Sloga Kraljevo (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (16.) | Proleter (7.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/14 | H | (16.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (10.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/14 | A | (16.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/14 | H | (15.) | BSK Borca (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/14 | A | (16.) | Sindjelic Bg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | H | (15.) | Sloga 33 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (13.) | Teleoptik (15.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (13.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/14 | H | (12.) | Timok Zajecar (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/14 | H | (2.) | Moravac (13.) | 2:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/23/14 | A | (1.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/14 | H | (1.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 1:0 | 90 + 4' | 35' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/6/14 | A | (1.) | FK Bezanija (8.) | 1:0 | 79' | 62' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | H | (7.) | Sloga 33 (4.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/14 | H | (6.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | A | (5.) | Sindjelic Bg (15.) | 1:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/14 | H | (5.) | Macva (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (7.) | Javor-Matis (2.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (7.) | Radnik (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (7.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (8.) | Metalac (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/14 | H | (7.) | Kolubara (10.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (8.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | A | (8.) | Moravac (12.) | 3:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/15 | H | (8.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/22/15 | A | (7.) | BSK Borca (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | H | (6.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/15 | A | (4.) | Sloga 33 (6.) | 1:2 | 44' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (4.) | Proleter (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | A | (4.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (4.) | Sindjelic Bg (9.) | 2:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (4.) | Macva (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/15 | H | (4.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 2:2 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (4.) | Radnik (1.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (4.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 2:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/15 | H | (4.) | Metalac (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/15 | A | (4.) | Kolubara (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/15 | H | (4.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Kolubara (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | A | (6.) | FK Zemun (2.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | H | (4.) | Sloga 33 (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/15 | A | (2.) | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/15 | H | (2.) | BSK Borca (13.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/15 | A | (2.) | FK Bezanija (1.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Proleter (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/15 | H | (1.) | Napredak (3.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 2:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | H | (1.) | FK Loznica (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | A | (1.) | Donji Srem (11.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | H | (1.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (2.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | A | (2.) | Kolubara (15.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/16 | H | (2.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 2:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | A | (2.) | Sloga 33 (13.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | (2.) | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (2.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 2:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | (2.) | Proleter (7.) | 2:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/16 | A | (2.) | Napredak (1.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | H | (2.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (2.) | Donji Srem (13.) | 6:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | H | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (2.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 2:0 | 28' | 72' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/27/19 | H | (2.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 44' | 86' | ||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | A | Trayal | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | H | Teleoptik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | Sloboda Uzice | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | H | Borac Cacak | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 3/23/19 | A | Radnicki 1923 | 2:0 | 83' | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/27/19 | H | Novi Pazar | 3:0 | 1 | 70' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/19 | A | FK Bezanija | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 4/6/19 | H | Novi Pazar | 1:2 | 1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/10/19 | A | Sloboda Uzice | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/14/19 | H | Borac Cacak | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/19 | A | Zarkovo | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 4/27/19 | H | Dobanovci | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/1/19 | H | Teleoptik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 5/5/19 | A | Trayal | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (3.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Backa (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (1.) | Metalac (7.) | 2:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 1:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (6.) | Zlatibor (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | A | (3.) | Zarkovo (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | H | (4.) | Trayal (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Dobanovci (15.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Graficar (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (4.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/19 | A | (3.) | FK Zemun (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | H | (4.) | Radnicki Pirot (9.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/19 | A | (5.) | Kabel Novi Sad (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 16' | 54' | |||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | A | (7.) | Smederevo 1924 (14.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/1/19 | A | (8.) | Backa (5.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | H | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/13/19 | A | (7.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/19 | H | (6.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/23/19 | A | (7.) | Zlatibor (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/30/19 | H | (8.) | Zarkovo (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/4/19 | A | (10.) | Trayal (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | H | (10.) | Kolubara (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | A | (8.) | Dobanovci (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/20 | H | (11.) | Graficar (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/20 | A | (9.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | H | (11.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/14/20 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Pirot (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/20/20 | H | (10.) | Kabel Novi Sad (7.) | 1:0 | 48' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/20 | H | (18.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | A | (18.) | Jagodina (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | H | (18.) | Zelez. Pancevo (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | A | (18.) | Dubocica (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 57' | 79' | |||||||||
5 | 9/12/20 | H | (17.) | Sloga Kraljevo (18.) | 3:0 | LW | 37' | 83' | |||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | A | (13.) | Radnicki Srem (16.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (14.) | Graficar (6.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (13.) | IMT Belgrad (10.) | 0:1 | SS | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (11.) | Radnicki Pirot (12.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | A | (7.) | Kabel Novi Sad (2.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (10.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | (13.) | Zarkovo (7.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/20 | A | (13.) | FK Loznica (6.) | 4:4 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/20 | H | (13.) | Kolubara (4.) | 1:2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/20 | H | (10.) | FK Zemun (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/20 | A | (9.) | Trayal (13.) | 0:4 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/20/21 | A | (12.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 2:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/21 | H | (13.) | Jagodina (12.) | 0:0 | 39' | 66' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (14.) | Zelez. Pancevo (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | H | (11.) | Dubocica (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | A | (12.) | Sloga Kraljevo (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/21 | H | (14.) | Radnicki Srem (16.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/21 | A | (14.) | Graficar (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (14.) | IMT Belgrad (6.) | 1:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/21 | A | (14.) | Radnicki Pirot (12.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 4/11/21 | H | (15.) | Kabel Novi Sad (2.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/21 | A | (15.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (15.) | Zarkovo (6.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/21 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | H | (13.) | FK Loznica (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | A | (14.) | Kolubara (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | H | (14.) | Trayal (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 226, Starting eleven: 153, Substituted in: 53, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |